Magic Studio Club Patín Manlleu

Permanências
Fernanda Hidalgo (GR)  
Uxue Otegi (GR) ?
Nara López  
Anna Casarramona  
Ona Castellví  
Elisabet "Eli" Gurri  
Anna Bulló  
Júlia Cabré ?
Laia Bulló ?
Gina Muntada ?
Aida Mas  
María Díez "Peke"  
Saídas
   
Entradas
Maria Anglada CP Voltregà
Treinador Jordi Boada ?

Generali Hockey Club Palau Plegamans

Permanências
Ainhoa Schmidt (GR)  
Julia Vilarrasa (GR)  
Laura Vicente (GR)  
Berta Busquets  
Laura Puigdueta  
Vanessa García  
Aina Florenza  
Paula Ferrón  
Aina Serra  
Mariona Colomer  
Carla Fontdegloria  
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador Iván Jaquierz Treinador-Adjunto
Miquel Busquets Camadas jovens

Cerdanyola Club d'Hoquei

Permanências
Carla Gómez (GR) ?
Marina Surós (GR)  
Carla Batlle (GR)  
Joana Xicota  
Daiana Silva  
Laia Pera  
Noëlie Paredes  
Gemma Solé  
Maria Figuerola  
Abril Batlle  
Saídas
Anna Martín PHC Sant Cugat
Entradas
Adriana Gutiérrez Sporting CP (POR)
Treinador Carles Marín  

Club Patí Voltregà Stern Motor

Permanências
Alba Golet (GR) ?
Veronica "Viki" Carreta (GR)  
Teresa Bernardas (GR)  
Judit Burgaya  
Anna Bosch  
Berta Tarrida  
Cristina "Motxa" Barceló  
Laura Barcons  
Aina Arxé  
Esther Vistós  
Paula Vilamala ?
Saídas
Marlena Rubio CHP Bigues i Riells
Maria Anglada CP Manlleu
Entradas
Rocío "Piojo" Ramón CHP Bigues i Riells
Treinador Josep Maria "Mia" Ordeig Estreia
Albert Bou ???

Telecable Hockey Club

Permanências
Elena González Lolo (GR)  
Eva Mejido (GR) ?
Natasha Lee  
Sara González Lolo  
María Sanjurjo  
Nuria Obeso  
Vanessa Daribo  
Sara Roces  
Sara Fernández ?
Rebeca González  
Saídas
Sofía Ramírez SFERIC Terrassa
Entradas
Marta Piquero SL Benfica (Por)
Treinador Fernando Sierra ?

Club d'Hoquei Patín Bigues i Riells

Permanências
Martina Vidal (GR)  
Christina Klein (GR)  
Helena Saldãna (GR)  
Marta Borràs  
Natalia Ylla  
Paula Grancha  
Erika Ghirardello  
Maria Igualada  
Saídas
Gemma Camp Termina carreira
Nuria Canals Termina carreira
Claudia Argemí Termina carreira
Rocío "Piojo" Ramón CP Voltregà
Entradas
Sofía Reyes CP Cuencas Mineras
Marlena Rubio CP Voltregà
Daniela Cañadó Girona CH
Treinador Ramon Peralta ?

Club Patí Vila-Sana

Permanências
Anna Ferrer (GR) ?
Sara Cespedes (GR) ?
Laura Porta ?
Mar Franci ?
Catalina "Cata" Flores ?
Teresa Paya ?
Joana Comas ?
Maria Porta ?
Victoria Porta ?
Regina Flix ?
Ángela Férnandez ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
Jimena Ortiz HC Borbolla
Vinyet Flix CP Cuencas Mineras
Carolina Herrera PHC Sant Cugat
Treinador Isidre Brufau ?

Garatge Plana Girona Club Hockey

Permanências
Virginia Díaz (GR)  
Martina Díaz (GR) ?
Alba Romaguera  
Mireia Arranz ?
Laura Vall  
Laia Castro  
Xantal Piqué  
Aleia Paituví ?
Ivet Jiménez ?
Saídas
Daniela Cañadó CHP Bigues i Riells
Jasmin Schuler CH Mataró
Entradas
Ainhoa Pastor (GR) CH Lloret
Júlia Canal Cerdanyola CH
Treinador Andreu Graupera ?

Club Patín Alcorcón

Permanências
Patricia Sanz (GR) ?
Irene De Santiago (GR) ?
Julieta Rouco (GR) ?
Maria Dolores Cancelas ?
Anna Carranza ?
Carlota Antúnez ?
Lucía Martínez ?
Paula Manso ?
Paola Pascual  
Marina Monge ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
Gabriela Delgado C Alameda Osuna
María Castelo CP Areces
Ana Horche CP Rivas Las Lagunas
Treinador Josep Rifà ?

Club Patín Vilanova

Permanências
Julia Baldrich (GR) ?
Jana Casany (GR) ?
Maria Briva (GR) ?
Paula García  
Blanca Angrill ?
Marina Asensi ?
Regina Jiménez ?
Aina Martínez ?
Laura Manzanares ?
Maria Còrdoba  
Saídas
Helena De Sivatte CP Cuencas Mineras
Alba Ambrós PHC Sant Cugat
Entradas
Berta Ribas Réus Deportiù
Treinador Enric Batlle ???
Albert Sánchez ???

Patí Hoquei Club Sant Cugat

Permanências
Marta Nache (GR)  
Cristina Elié (GR)  
Clara Escudé (GR) ?
Maria Monllao ?
Aida Antón  
Maria Pujadas  
Andrea Massons  
Txell Gimeno  
Sara Ferres ?
Laia Paredes  
Saídas
Carolina Herrera CP Vila-sana
Maria Rosa Tamburini Termina carreira
Entradas
Irache "Cheta" Candal (GR) C Alameda Osuna
Alba Ambrós CP Vilanova
Anna Martín CH Cerdanyola
Treinador Alberto "Beto" Borregán  

Club Patín Las Rozas

Permanências
Alicia Abad (GR) ?
Leyra Gilardi (GR) ?
Nerea Notario (GR) ?
Marta Arbiza ?
Eliana Vera ?
Cláudia Silva ?
Giulia Galeassi ?
Elena Wally ?
Julieta González ?
Carmela Pérez ?
Monica Villaro ?
María Alcalde ?
Ana Asensi ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador Luis Carlos Luengo ?

Club Patín Areces Ecopilas Pavitek Asturhockey

Permanências
Victoria Novo (GR) ?
María Fidalgo (GR) ?
Alba Pampin ?
Oara Bautista ?
Sofia Cachero ?
Olga Giménez ?
Beatriz Cadrecha  
Judith Cobian ?
Silvia Cadrecha ?
Lorena Alonso ?
Aroa Álvarez ?
Saídas
Celia Gohet ???
María Castelo CP Alcorcón
Entradas
   
Treinador Álvaro Fernández-Vigil ?

Club Patín Cuencas Mineras-Nortesport

Permanências
Judit Morera (GR) ?
Paula Rey (GR) ?
Alba Garrote  
Celia González ?
Milagros Puig ?
Sara García ?
Andrea Soberón ?
Adriana García ?
Viznia Silva ?
Vinyet Flix ?
Íris Olhicas ?
Saídas
Vinyet Flix CP Vila-sana
Sofía Reyes CHP Bigues i Riells
Entradas
Laia Navarrete (GR) Deportivo Liceo
Florencia Llera CD Thomas Bata (Chi)
Indira Vázquez Equipa B
Helena De Sivatte CP Vilanova
Treinador Antonio Rey ?

Igualada Femení Hoquei Club Patins

Permanências
Cristina Riba (GR)  
Mònica Ferrer (GR)  
Elba Garreta  
Laia Cid  
Patricia "Pati" Miret  
Ester Ferrer ?
Maria Bonet ?
Queralt Del Àguila  
Mar Franci  
Angela "Angy" Fernández ?
Carla Claramunt  
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador Toni Aranda CE Noia (T-Adjunto)
Maria Fernández "Pulgui" RST La Madalena

 

Hockey Club Borbolla

Permanências
Edén Avecilla (GR) ?
Fernanda Tapia (GR) ?
Julia Cabanas ?
Helena Barreiro ?
Valentina De Girolamo ?
Alba Díaz ?
Ainhoa García ?
Lucía Yáñez ?
Lucía Castro ?
Elena Pérez-Sindín ?
Lara Yáñez ?
Beatriz Várzeas ?
Saídas
Jimena Ortiz CP Vila-sana
Entradas
   
Treinador Santiago Martínez ?