Sport Lisboa e Benfica

Permanências
10 - Maria Celeste Vieira ®  
2 - Marlene Sousa  
4 - Sofia Contreiras  
8 - Macarena "Maca" Ramos  
66 - Maria Sofia Silva  
Saídas
Margarida Brandão ® ???
Inês Vieira "Bé" Stuart HCM
Letícia "Lety" Corrales ???
Ana Arsénio ???
Andreia Leal "BipBip" ???
Marta Piquero Telecable HC (Esp)
Entradas
23 - Rita Albuquerque ® Sem clube
9 - Florência "Flor" Felamini Concepción CP (Arg)
44 - Maria Inês Severino SUB15
47 - Beatriz Figueiredo A Acad. Coimbra
53 - Agustina Fernandez Andes Talleres SC (Arg)
88 - Catarina Pedro UDC Nafarros
Treinador Paulo Almeida  

Sporting Clube de Portugal

Permanências
1 - Inês Caldeira ®  
21 - Cláudia Vicente ®  
2 - Sofia Moncóvio  
7 - Adriana Costa  
26 - Ana Catarina Ferreira ©  
79 - Rita Lopes  
97 - Rute Lopes  
Saídas
Tânia Freire "Pulga" Stuart HCM
Adriana Gutiérrez Cerdanyola CH (Esp)
Entradas
5 - Inês Arrais Sem clube
9 - Margarida "Maggie" Florêncio A Académica Coimbra
13 - Inês Florêncio SUB17
Treinador Nuno Pinto Sporting CP (SUB13)
Andreia Barata ???

Associação Académica de Coimbra

Permanências 1 - Alice Vicente ®  
10 - Ana Rita Pereira ®  
2 - Sofia Sacadura  
6 - Ana Sofia Silva  
7 - Salomé Simões  
8 - Lorena Machado  
9 - Carolina Gonçalves ©  
17 - Catarina Costa  
22 - Joana Campos  
25 - Anna Andrus  
Saídas
Sara Moreira Termina Carreira
Beatriz Figueiredo SL Benfica
Vera Simões Termina Carreira
Margarida "Maggie" Florêncio Sporting CP
Entradas
4 - Inês Torres SUB15
Treinador Carlos Fernandes  

Clube Hóquei dos Carvalhos

Permanências
5 - Mafalda Silva  
7 - Érica Silva  
9 - Mafalda Monteiro  
95 - Raquel Santos  
Saídas Catarina Viola ® AD Sanjoanense
Rute Jorge ® Termina carreira
Andreia Dâmaso Termina carreira
Tr. HC Portimão (Benj.)
Mariana Matos ACD Gulpilhares
Rita Batista UD Vilafranquense
Ana Rita Couto AD Sanjoanense
Renata Balonas AD Sanjoanense
Entradas
10 - Liliana Pinto ® AD Sanjoanense
21 - Inês Freitas ® C Infante Sagres
3 - Helena Carreira C Infante Sagres
74 - Teresa Morais "Teté" C Infante Sagres
Treinador Óscar Alves "Joca" C Infante Sagres
Jorge Gomes ???

Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense

Permanências
10 - Daniela Pereira ®  
2 - Daniela Silva  
4 - Bárbara Marques  
5 - Dora Martins  
7 - Inês Ferreira "Marega" ©  
8 - Joana Rodrigues  
19 - Sara Fernandes  
Saídas Liliana Pinto ® CH Carvalhos
Inês "Né" Carvalho ???
Laura Ribeiro ???
Mariana Moreira Termina carreira
Entradas
31 - Catarina Viola ® CH Carvalhos
6 - Ana Rita Couto CH Carvalhos
22 - Renata Balonas CH Carvalhos
Treinador
Nuno Gomes CENAP (SUB17)
Jorge Moreira Termina carreira

Clube Atlético Campo de Ourique

Permanências
11 - Ana Rita Sequeira ®  
3 - Ana Marques ©  
5 - Beatriz Vasconcelos  
7 - Rita Dias "Bombardeira"  
20 - Carolina Monteiro  
66 - Diana Lopes  
78 - Sara Fernandes "Preta"  
Saídas
Sandra Coelho ® UD Vilafranquense
Alexandra Francisco ???
Constança António UD Vilafranquense
Margarida António UD Vilafranquense
Entradas
23 - Marta Benfeitas ® Stuart HCM (SUB17)
9 - Bertina Roquete Sporting CP (SUB17)
89 - Tatiana Olhicos UDC Nafarros
Treinador António "Tó" Sequeira AJ Salesiana (SUB15)
Hugo Nascimento ???

Clube Académico da Feira

Permanências
1 - Mónica Alho ®  
10 - Joana Reis ®  
4 - Inês Cardoso  
5 - Cátia Gomes ©  
11 - Joana Teixeira  
12 - Ana Sofia Reis  
Saídas
Joana Santos ® Académico FC
Tatiana Pereira ???
Sofia Portugal CENAP
Carina Barbosa CENAP
Marlene Moreira "Viseu" ???
Caitlin Jones ???
Sofia Ferreira Académico FC
Entradas
Beatriz Ribeiro ® Sem clube
2 - Margarida Teixeira SUB15
3 - Eduarda Leite SUB17
8 - Sofia Pinho Sem clube
9 - Ana Alves AD Sanjoanense (SUB-17)
Treinador Carlos Gomes SUB23
José Reis ???

União Desportiva Vilafranquense

Permanências
77 - Marta Rosa ®  
2 - Índia Ferro  
5 - Isa Ricardo  
6 - Mariana Gomes ©  
7 - Irina Melício  
8 - Marta Marujo  
56 - Beatriz Alves  
65 - Margarida Alves  
Saídas
Ana Filipa Tiago ® ???
Rute Coelho ???
Joana Cruz ???
Carina Branco ???
Beatriz Couto APAC Tojal
Entradas
23 - Sandra Coelho ® CA Campo de Ourique
17 - Rita Batista CH Carvalhos
25 - Liliana Pitacho Sem clube
27 - Constança António CA Campo de Ourique
88 - Margarida António CA Campo de Ourique
Treinador Rui Marujo  

Clube Infante de Sagres

Permanências
14 - Inês Moreira ®  
4 - Daniela Costa  
5 - Filipa Ferreira ©  
8 - Ana Costa  
9 - Inês Açoreira  
22 - Beatriz Falcão  
43 - Beatriz Carmo  
78 - Ana Moreira  
Saídas Inês Freitas ® CH Carvalhos
Helena Carreira CH Carvalhos
Teresa Morais "Teté" CH Carvalhos
Entradas 13 - Sofia Laranjeira ® Sem clube
59 - Andreia Moreira HC Penafiel (SUB19)
Treinador Custódio Silva Camadas jovens
Óscar Alves "Joca" CH Carvalhos

Associação de Patinagem Atlético Clube do Tojal

Permanências
Andreia Ribeiro ®  
Matilde Ribeiro ®  
Ana Catarina Gregório  
Laura Antão  
Inês Canta  
Carolina Cavaco  
Inês Pinto  
Carlota Russo  
Saídas
Mariana Fernandes Termina carreira
Ana Branco Termina carreira
Catarina Oliveira Termina carreira
Entradas
Margarida Marques ® UDC Nafarros
Sofia Carvalho SUB-15
Inês Sobral Sporting CP (SUB17)
Beatriz Couto UD Vilafranquense
Mariana Martins Vilafranquense (SUB15)
Diana Marques UDC Nafarros
Rita Carvalho Sporting CP (SUB17)
Alice Domingues UDC Nafarros
Mafalda Rebelo UDC Nafarros
Rita Barros UDC Nafarros
Treinador
Filipe Rebelo UDC Nafarros
Jorge Oliveira ???

Amigos da Freguesia de Arazede

Permanências
1 - Ana Rita Jesus ®  
10 - Ana Rita Catalão ®  
Ana Sofia Canoso ®  
2 - Mariana Mendes  
4 - Diana Pereira  
7 - Francisca Rodrigues  
6 - Alexandra Ramalho  
23 - Eva Faim  
27 - Makiko Nakajima  
Rita Miranda ?
Cátia Costa  
Saídas
   
Entradas
3 - Catarina Henriques HC Turquel (SUB17)
8 - Júlia Fonseca SUB15
Inês Dias SUB15
Francisca Mendes SUB15
Treinador Joaquim Romeiro  

Centro Recreativo de Antes

Permanências
1 - Ana Patrícia Guerrinha ®  
2 - Mariana Duarte  
4 - Andreia Tomás  
7 - Maria Manuel Figueiredo  
9 - Emília Cardoso  
10 - Bárbara Rosa  
11 - Beatriz Filipe  
Maria Inês Ferreira  
Francisca Ribeiro  
Mariana Martins  
Saídas
Verónica Ribeiro ® Termina Carreira
Entradas
12 - Mariana Silva ® FC Bom Sucesso
Filipa Tavares ® Sem clube
5 - Margarida Almeida Sem clube
Mariana Tavares Sem clube
Treinador Pedro Mendes  

Stuart Hóquei Clube Massamá

Entradas
10 - Débora Gonçalves ® Sem clube
17 - Inês Agulhas ® SUB15
31 - Filipa Antunes ® Juventude Azeitonense
3 - Raquel Duarte Sporting CP (SUB17)
5 - Diana Pinto Sporting CP (SUB17)
7 - Inês Vieira "Bé" SL Benfica
9 - Rita Diegues SUB15
14 - Joana Jorge Sem clube
22 - Madalena Bravo AJ Salesiana (SUB15)
24 - Rita Soares SUB17
27 - Susana Ferro Sem clube
33 - Dina Letras Sem clube
44 - Maria Inês Gaivéu SUB15
49 - Mariana Lopes UDC Nafarros
81 - Tânia Freire "Pulga" © Sporting CP
85 - Inês Baudouin Sporting CP (SUB17)
Treinador José Luís Agulhas AJ Salesiana (Tr. GR)

Associação Cultural e Desportiva de Gulpilhares

Entradas
Ana Rita Pinto ® SUB17
Ana Borges ® SUB15
Daniela Moreira Sem clube
Joana Martins Sem clube
Diana Baptista Sem clube
Mariana Silva SUB15
Matilde Lua SUB15
Maria Inês Gomes SUB15
Mariana Matos CH Carvalhos
Inês Campos USC Paredes (SUB15)
Treinador Vítor Sousa SUB15

Académico Futebol Clube

Entradas
Joana Santos ® CA Feira
Inês Alberto ® SUB15
Carlota Moreira SUB15
Diana Moreira SUB15
Ariana Pereira CP Sobreira (SUB19)
Ana Gonçalves Sem clube
Bárbara Silva Sem clube
Maria João Sem clube
Micaela Jesus Sem clube
Patrícia Correia Sem clube
Tatiana Silva Sem clube
Ana Azevedo Sem clube
Sofia Ferreira CA Feira
Treinador Ana Azevedo Treinadora Jogadora

Centro Atlético da Póvoa Pacense

Entradas
Carmo Machado ® Sem clube
Matilde Santos ® SUB17
Inês Loureiro Sem clube
Sofia Portugal CA Feira
Carina Barbosa CA Feira
Inês Loureiro Sem clube
Patrícia Costa FC Bom Sucesso (SUB15)
Raquel Tardelho FC Bom Sucesso (SUB17)
Camille Beney Sem clube
Inês Martins SUB19
Francisca Martins SUB19
Catarina Martins SUB17
Carolina Abrantes SUB17
Treinador João Correia Camadas jovens

Associação Cultural e Desportiva Vila Boa do Bispo

Entradas
   
Treinador    

União Desportiva e Cultural de Nafarros (sem equipa para a época 2020/21)

Saídas Margarida Marques ® APAC Tojal
Rita Diogo ® ???
Alice Domingues APAC Tojal
Tatiana Silva ???
Margarida Pires ???
Mariana Lopes Stuart HCM
Catarina Pedro SL Benfica
Mafalda Rebelo APAC Tojal
Ana Filipa Costa ???
Rita Barros APAC Tojal
Tatiana Olhicos CA Campo de Ourique
Diana Marques APAC Tojal
Treinador
Filipe Rebelo APAC Tojal