Skating Club de la Région Audomaroise Saint Omer

Permanências
1 - Tom Savreux (GR)  
10 - Henri Podevin (GR)  
11 - Pedro Chambell (GR)  
2 - Thibault Colin  
4 - Mathieu Le Roux  
6 - Marçal Cuenca  
7 - Léo Savreux  
8 - Matías "Tutti" Baieli  
9 - Jacobo Mantiñan  
Saídas
Fabien Barengo CS Noisy Le Grand
Albert Querol CH Palafrugell (Esp)
Marc Povedano US Coutras
Entradas
João Silva "Janeka" La Vendéenne RH
Xavier "Xavi" Lourenço HC Turquel (Por)
Treinador Fabien Savreux ?

La Vendéenne Rink Hockey

Permanências
Roberto Soria (GR)  
Tom Mfuekani  
Erwan Debrouver  
Duarte Delgado  
Marcos Pinto  
Facundo Almiñana  
Charles Thebaud  
Saídas
Lilian Debrouver (GR) RHC Lyon
Lucas Calani ???
Nicolas Joguet Poiré Roller
Stanislas "Stan" Vankammelbecke PA Créhen
João Silva "Janeka" SCRA Saint Omer
Entradas
Dani Menéndez (GR) Deportivo Liceo (Esp)
Ruben Ferrer Poiré Roller
Antoine Thebaud SUB20
Nathan Gefflot CE Lleida (Esp)
Treinador Lucas Gaucher  

Hockey Club Dinan Quévert

Permanências
Albert Mola (GR)  
Daniel Fernández (GR) ?
Ronan Ricaille ?
Cirilo Garcia  
Omar Nedder  
Arthur Landrin  
Quentin Povedin  
Saídas
Joan Galbas Hockey Sarzana (Ita)
Felipe Castro ???
Pablo "Pablito" González-Ferrer SC Marinhense (Por)
Toni Seró US Coutras
Entradas
Martín Montivero Amatori Modena (Ita)
Julián Martínez HRC Monza (Ita)
Matéo Avondo RC Jolaseta (Esp)
Treinador Sergio Burgoa  

Union Sportive Coutras

Permanências Alan Audelin (GR) ?
Enrique Cruz (GR) ?
Emiliano Chiconi ?
Felipe Márquez ?
Xavier Solera ?
Jerôme Lafourcade ?
Lucas Salvador Chirino ?
Benjamin Lafargue ?
Ricardo Valverde ?
Saídas
Facundo "Facu" Posito HC Montecchio (Ita)
Entradas
Toni Seró HC Dinan Quevert
Marc Povedano SCRA Saint Omer
Treinador
Nicolas Huguet ?

Club Sportif Noisy Le Grand

Permanências
Alexis Boyeau (GR) ?
Blaise Zervelis (GR) ?
Luís Miguel Mateus (GR) ?
Ugo Grellier ?
Yohann Antunes ?
Sergi Barbé ?
Anthony Da Costa  
Marc Pujol ?
Diego Dias ?
Rúben Martins "Pinto" ?
Saídas
Camilo Ramírez ???
Tomás Moreira HC Turquel (Por)
Entradas
Fabien Barengo SCRA Saint Omer
Treinador Jordi Exposito ?

Le Poiré Roller

Permanências
Martín Blanco (GR)  
Romain Averty (GR)  
Andy Caubet (GR)  
Vicent Martí  
Egon Zadra  
Carlos López  
Valentin Guibert  
Alejandro "Alex" Roca  
Valentin Bily  
Oscar Ferrari ?
Saídas
Carlos Cantó ??? (Espanha)
Ruben Ferrer La Vendéenne RH
Entradas
Aleix Borregán CE Arenys de Munt (Esp)
Benjamin "Chino" Puentes SA Mérignac
Armando Sánchez Rivas Las Lagunas (Esp)
Nicolas Joguet La Vendéenne RH
Treinador Marc Salicrú  

Stade Ploufragan Roller Skating

Permanências
Marvyn Chevalier (GR)  
Nicolas Chedmail (GR)  
Clement Chedmail  
Edgar Peralta  
João Patrício  
Gwendal Quintin  
Bryan Marjot ?
David Abreu  
Wilfried Roux  
Briac Morellec ?
Titouan Rousseau  
Saídas
Romain Planque Termina carreira
Entradas
Christopher Lozach Quintin RC
Treinador João Patrício Treinador-Jogador
Jean François Morin Treinador Adjunto

Nantes Atlantique Rink-Hockey

Permanências
Pere Tella ?
Benoït Loger  
Baptiste Peaud  
Thomas Bouchet  
Genis Cristià  
Clarence Kingston  
Pierre Quintin  
Marc Baldris  
Joseph Le Du-Giraud ?
Saídas
João Pedro Parreira (GR) ???
Ferran Mañé (GR) SD Espanyol (Esp)
Entradas
   
Treinador Marc Baldris e Morgann Macé ?

Sport Athlétique Mérignac

Permanências
Dylan Lalande (GR) ?
Loïc Chibois (GR) ?
Olivier Lesca ?
Anthony Fusari ?
Fabien Broustaut ?
Manel Roman ?
Sylvain Lesca ?
Gaëtan Rauscher ?
Theo Dougados ?
Saídas
Benjamin "Chino" Puentes Poiré Roller
Guillem Lesca Termina carreira
Entradas
Marc Cuevas CP Vilanova (Esp)
Léo Kuentz SA Gazinet Cestas
Sergio Pérez CP Vilanova (Esp)
Treinador Stephane Herin ?

Rink Hockey Club de Lyon

Permanências
15 - Mathéo Martinato (GR)  
Luis Miguel Martínez ?
8 - Lionel Gonçalves  
24 - Arthur Pelletier  
Lucas Barbier ?
Baptiste Moine ?
Thibault Bottu ?
Lucas Augier-Gautier ?
Saídas
Rémy Baud (GR) ???
Nil Garreta ???
Maé Brenas Genève RHC (Sui)
Entradas
77 - Lilian Debrouver (GR) La Vendéenne RH
5 - Federico "Pichu" Balmaceda CA Social San Juan (Arg)
9 - Nico Carvalho Sem clube
57 - Alberto "Bebo" Morales PA Créhen
Treinador    
Bruno Fãnanàs Montreux HC (Sui)

Amicale Laïque Ergué-Gabéric

Permanências Albert Del Rio (GR) ?
Alexandre Adamczyk (GR) ?
Vincent Gregoire ?
Daniel Félix ?
Sebastien Cotten ?
Benoit Fouliard ?
Ricardo Antunes ?
Pol Corlay ?
Gerome Michard ?
Eliaz Abiven ?
Saídas    
Entradas Martín López CP Areces (Esp)
Treinador
Sebastien Cotten  

Roller Armor Club Saint Brieuc

Permanências Arthur Cadorel (GR) ?
Julien Chedmail (GR) ?
David Gueguen (GR) ?
Nicolas Beaudic ?
Baptiste Duault ?
Fréderic Hamon ?
Jerome Jacq ?
Mathieu Jacq ?
Guillaume Riou ?
Thomas Schonfelder ?
Damien Thoraval ?
Saídas Rui Cova Treinador-Jogador
HC Vasco da Gama (Por)
Jocelyn Tanguy PA Créhen
Entradas    
Treinador
Arthur Cadorel ?