Sporting Clube de Portugal

Permanências 61 - André Girão ®  
91 - Zé Diogo Macedo ®  
9 - Ferran Font  
14 - Alessandro Verona  
17 - Matías Platero  
33 - Gonçalo Nunes  
44 - João Souto  
57 - Antonio "Toni" Pérez  
99 - Gonzalo Romero  
Saídas
Pedro Gil Hockey Forte (Ita)
Telmo Pinto FC Porto
Álvaro Morais "Alvarinho" OC Barcelos
Entradas
6 - João Almeida UD Oliveirense
7 - Filipe Martins Sub17
88 - Henrique Magalhães UD Oliveirense
Treinador Paulo Freitas  

Futebol Clube do Porto

Permanências
1 - Xavier "Xavi" Malián ®  
82 - Tiago Rodrigues ®  
7 - Ezequiel "Eze" Mena  
9 - José "Rafa" Costa  
19 - Carlo Di Benedetto  
26 - Xavier "Xavi" Barroso  
57 - Reinaldo "Nalo" García ©  
77 - Gonçalo Alves  
Saídas
Daniel Oliveira "Poka" SL Benfica
Giulio Cocco GS Hockey Trissino (Ita)
Entradas
5 - Telmo Pinto Sporting CP
11 - Carlos Ramos "Carlitos" AD Valongo
70 - Hugo Santos AD Sanjoanense (Ter. Emp)
Treinador Ricardo Ares Seleção Espanha
Guillem Cabestany Seleção Espanha
Sub15 CP Riudebitlles (Esp)

Óquei Clube de Barcelos

Permanências
1 - Constantino "Conti" Acevedo ®  
92 - Bruno "Joka" Ferreira ®  
4 - Zé Pedro  
6 - Darío Giménez  
7 - João "Joca" Guimarães  
19 - Luís Querido ©  
44 - Miguel Rocha  
Saídas
Bautista Acevedo ® HC Dinan Quévert (Fra)
Nicolas Gutiérrez ASD HP Matera (Ita) (Emp)
Reinaldo "Rei" Ventura A Juventude Viana
Tomás Pereira UD Oliveirense
Rafael "Rafa" Lourenço AD Sanjoanense (Emp)
Entradas
5 - Carlos "Carlitos" Oliveira SL Benfica "B"
10 - Danilo Rampulla SL Benfica
22 - André Centeno Hockey Valdagno (Ita)
74 - Álvaro Morais "Alvarinho" Sporting CP
Treinador Rui Neto  

Sport Lisboa e Benfica

Permanências
1 - Pedro Henriques ® ©  
4 - Diogo Rafael ''Chiquinho''  
5 - Carlos Nicolía  
6 - Eduard "Edu" Lamas  
9 - Lucas Ordoñez  
55 - Sergi Aragonès  
71 - Gonçalo Pinto  
Saídas
Marco Barros "Tuga" ® AD Oeiras
Danilo Rampulla OC Barcelos
Miguel Vieira "Vieirinha" AD Valongo
Valter Neves Termina carreira
Team Manager
Entradas
22 - Rodrigo Vieira ® Equipa B
7 - Pablo Álvarez FC Barcelona (Esp)
8 - Zé Miranda Equipa B
10 - Pol Manrubia CE Noia (Esp)
18 - Daniel Oliveira "Poka" FC Porto
Treinador Nuno Resende GS Hockey Trissino (Ita)
Alejandro Domínguez ???

União Desportiva Oliveirense

Permanências
10 - Nelson Filipe ®  
8 - Marc Torra ©  
15 - Jorge Silva  
27 - Lucas Martínez  
77 - Franco "Tato" Ferruccio  
Saídas
Xavier "Xevi" Puigbí ® CP Palafrugell (Esp)
João Almeida Sporting CP
Pedro Moreira AD Sanjoanense
Vítor Hugo HC Braga
Henrique Magalhães Sporting CP
Jordi Bargalló CE Noia Freixenet (Esp)
Entradas
47 - Diogo Alves ® Candelária SC
67 - Diogo Fernandes ® Riba d'Ave HC
4 - Nuno Araújo AD Valongo
5 - Tomás Pereira OC Barcelos
39 - Xavier "Xavi" Cardoso AD Sanjoanense
57 - Franco Platero Deportivo Liceo (Esp)
79 - Alexandre Marques "Xanoca" SC Tomar
Treinador Paulo Pereira  

Sporting Clube de Tomar

Permanências
32 - Francisco "Xico" Veludo ®  
68 - António Marante ®  
5 - Lucas Honório  
9 - Ivo Silva ©  
18 - Filipe Almeida  
66 - Ruben Sousa "Rubinho"  
74 - Pedro Martins  
Saídas
Hernâni Diniz SC Marinhense
João Lomba ???
Paulo Passos SC Marinhense
Alexandre Marques "Xanoca" UD Oliveirense
Anderson Silva "Nery" Riba d'Ave HC
Entradas
3 - Guilherme Silva AD Valongo
7 - Tomás Moreira CD Paço de Arcos
8 - Ricardo Oliveira "Caio" GSH Trissino (Ita)
25 - Francisco Beirante Sub23
Treinador Nuno Lopes  

Associação Desportiva de Valongo

Permanências
12 - Bernardo Mendes ®  
17 - Rafael Bessa  
22 - Nuno Santos  
57 - Rúben Pereira ©  
78 - Diogo Abreu  
88 - Diogo Barata  
Saídas
Ricardo Silva ® Famalicense AC
Diogo Fernandes CD Póvoa
Nuno Araújo UD Oliveirense
Carlos Ramos "Carlitos" FC Porto
Guilherme Silva SC Tomar
Entradas
30 - Gonçalo "Guga" Bento ® Sub23
6 - Francisco "Xico" Silva A Juventude Viana
33 - Facundo "Facu" Navarro AD Sanjoanense
74 - Miguel Vieira "Vieirinha" SL Benfica
87 - Facundo "Facu" Bridge Deportivo Liceo (Esp)
Treinador Edo Bosch  

Associação Juventude de Viana

Permanências
28 - Jorge Correia ®  
61 - Bruno Guia ®  
4 - Rémi Herman  
7 - Gustavo Lima  
37 - Nelson Pereira ©  
54 - Gonçalo Neto  
77 - Diogo Casanova  
84 - Pedro Batista  
Saídas
Francisco "Xico" Silva AD Valongo
João Pedro Pereira AD Sanjoanense
Entradas
8 - João Pedro Riba d'Ave HC
66 - Reinaldo "Rei" Ventura OC Barcelos
73 - Pedro Delgado "Bekas" HC Braga
88 - Andrés Castaño Riba d'Ave HC
Treinador André Azevedo  

Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense

Permanências
10 - Marco Lopes ® ©  
81 - Tiago Freitas ®  
3 - João Lima  
4 - Tiago Almeida  
9 - Pedro Cerqueira  
Saídas
Pedro Rego Termas OC
João Cruz CA Feira
Hugo Santos FC Porto (Termina Emp)
Facundo "Facu" Navarro AD Valongo
Alexander "Alex" Mount CP Grosseto (Ita)
Xavier "Xavi" Cardoso UD Oliveirense
Entradas
1 - Marcelo Silva "Cêllô" ® Equipa B
5 - Zé Miguel Gonçalves FC Porto "B" (Emp)
6 - João Pedro Pereira A Juventude Viana
7 - Pedro Moreira UD Oliveirense
16 - João Ramalho Candelária SC
47 - Rafael "Rafa" Lourenço OC Barcelos (Emp)
Treinador Vítor Pereira  

Hóquei Clube de Braga

Permanências
10 - Gabriel Costa ®  
24 - Leonardo Pais ®  
4 - António Trabulo  
5 - Miguel Moura  
6 - Gonçalo Meira ©  
8 - Diogo Seixas  
Saídas
Francisco Gaillez ® AD "Os Limianos"
Ângelo Fernandes ???
Afonso Lima CH Carvalhos
Carlos Loureiro Famalicense AC
Pedro Delgado "Bekas" A Juventude Viana
Entradas
9 - Guilherme Leitão Sub19
28 - Vítor Hugo UD Oliveirense
49 - Pedro Mendes Famalicense AC
79 - Francisco "Curro" Fernández CE Vendrell (Esp)
Treinador Tó Neves  

Hóquei Clube de Turquel

Permanências
10 - Gonçalo Duarte ®  
23 - Diogo Almeida ®  
4 - Tiago Rafael  
9 - Vasco Luís ©  
24 - André Pimenta  
58 - Tiago Mateus  
78 - Daniel Passos  
Saídas
André Moreira RHC Uri (Sui)
Afonso Severino Parede FC
Entradas
8 - Tiago Silva Biblioteca IR
41 - Xavier "Xavi" Lourenço Candelária SC
57 - Federico "Pichu" Balmaceda UVT San Juan (Arg)
Treinador João Simões  

Sporting Clube Marinhense

Permanências
12 - Rodrigo Santos ®  
2 - Gonçalo Domingues ©  
6 - Ángel Vera  
9 - Nicolás "Nico" Carmona  
19 - Tomas "Tommy" Korosec  
20 - Luís Silva  
22 - Mathias "Mathi" Arnáez  
Saídas
Marco Gaspar ® ???
Pedro Freitas ® Juventude Pacense
David Costa Biblioteca IR
Juan Fontán Valença HC
Pablo "Pablito" González ASD HP Matera (Ita)
Entradas
10 - Albert Mola ® HC Dinan Quévert (Fra)
44 - Hernâni Diniz SC Tomar
66 - Xavier "Xavi" Pinho CH Carvalhos
78 - Paulo Passos SC Tomar
Treinador Nuno Domingues "Manel"  

Parede Foot-ball Club

Permanências
27 - António "Tony" Mendonça ®  
50 - Guilherme Pedruco ®  
5 - Bernardo Pinto  
7 - João Alves "Joka"  
55 - Manuel Coimbra  
57 - André Gaspar  
64 - Rodrigo Godinho  
73 - Zé Costa  
74 - Ricardo Rocha ©  
Saídas
André Ferreira CD Paço d'Arcos
Entradas
4 - Afonso Severino HC Turquel
75 - Ricardo Lopes GRF Murches
Treinador Pedro Gonçalves  

Clube Desportivo de Paço de Arcos

Permanências
1 - Diogo Rodrigues "Matraco" ®  
91 - José Silva ®  
2 - Tiago Gouveia  
5 - João Sardo  
7 - Ricardo Barreiros  
9 - Filipe Fernandes  
53 - Pedro Vaz  
74 - Bruno Frade  
Saídas
Nelson Ribeiro CRIAR-T
Tomás Moreira SC Tomar
Rui Mendes HC Sintra
Entradas
3 - André Ferreira Parede FC
8 - Diogo Alves HC "Os Tigres"
Treinador André Luís HC "Os Tigres"
Pedro Favinha Treinador-Adjunto