Riba d'Ave Hóquei Clube

Permanências
27 - Miguel Rocha ®  
4 - Gustavo Pato  
9 - Nuno Pereira "Miccoli" ©  
44 - Daniel Pinheiro  
88 - Hugo Barata  
Saídas
Diogo Fernandes ® UD Oliveirense
João Gomes ® AD "Os Limianos"
Dinis Abreu Juventude Pacense
João Pedro A Juventude Viana
Andrés Castaño A Juventude Viana
Miguel Fortunato Girona CH (Esp)
Facundo "Facu" Bridge Dep. Liceo (Esp) (Ter. Emp)
Entradas
Álvaro Shedha ®

CE Vendrell (Esp)

Pedro Rocha Sub19
Renato Castanheira Famalicense AC
Anderson Silva "Nery" SC Tomar
Pedro Silva Famalicense AC
Treinador Raul Meca Lopes  

Famalicense Atlético Clube

Permanências
58 - Manuel Silva ®  
3 - Juan Jose "Juanjo" López  
4 - Nuno "Gabi" Silva  
9 - Hugo Costa ©  
24 - Rui Silva "Folhetas"  
25 - Rafael "Rafa" Almeida  
74 - João Araújo "Futuro"  
Saídas
João Peixoto ® ???
Gonçalo Silva CD Póvoa
Pedro Mendes HC Braga
Renato Castanheira Riba d'Ave HC
Pedro Silva Riba d'Ave HC
Entradas
01 - Ricardo Silva ® AD Valongo
João Paulo Candeias Candelária SC
Carlos Loureiro HC Braga
Treinador Vítor Silva  

Associação Académica de Espinho

Permanências
1 - Cláudio Bessa ®  
91 - Sérgio Costa ®  
2 - David Castaño  
6 - André Pinto ©  
7 - Tiago Ferraz  
28 - João Santos  
55 - Ricardo Ramos "Piolho"  
Saídas
Bruno Guimarães ???
Hugo Paiva Candelária SC
Nuno Ferreira ACD Gulpilhares
Carlos "Fred" Saraiva Termina carreira
Entradas
Alexandre "Alex" Santos A Académica Coimbra
Zé Braga Juventude Pacense
José Cancela FC Porto "B"
Treinador Luís Canelas  

Hóquei Académico de Cambra

Permanências
1 - David Nogueira ®  
10 - José Martins ®  
4 - Daniel "Dani" Bastos ©  
5 - Alfredo Nogueira "Hulk"  
6 - Bruno Andrade  
7 - Nuno Maia  
9 - Miguel "Migas" Oliveira  
27 - Luís Pinho  
77 - Miguel Costa  
78 - Tiago Oliveira  
Saídas
Diogo Silva ???
Entradas
99 - Luís Tavares "Canavarro" ® Sem clube
26 - Hugo Drumond Escola Livre Azeméis
67 - Duarte "Duda" Terra AD Sanjoanense "B"
Treinador Tiago Sousa Termas OC
Fernando Almeida ???

Clube Académico da Feira

Permanências
10 - Nuno Magalhães ®  
37 - Carlos Gomes ®  
3 - Rui Pedro "Morgenstern"  
4 - Tiago Pinheiro  
18 - Telmo Magalhães  
80 - Tiago Penedos  
88 - António Silva "Tozé"  
Saídas
Bruno Fernandes Termina carreira
Henrique Almeida Escola Livre Azeméis
Bruno Moreira Marítimo SC
Entradas
José Almeida CH Carvalhos
Márcio Fonseca USC Paredes
João Cruz AD Sanjoanense
Treinador
Miguel Resende  

 

Clube Hóquei dos Carvalhos

Permanências
10 - André Almeida ® ©  
30 - Pedro Cruz ®  
2 - Hugo Campos  
4 - José "Zeca" Santos  
7 - Tomás Ferraz  
44 - Henrique Campos  
97 - Serafim "Sera" Silva  
Saídas
Tiago Amaral Erasmus
José Almeida CA Feira
Vasco Casanova Juventude Pacense
Xavier "Xavi" Pinho SC Marinhense
Jorge Rios "Jorginho" ???
Entradas
Afonso Lima HC Braga
Diogo Marques AD Valongo (Sub23)
Guilherme Frias FC Porto "B"
Miguel Afonso FC Porto "B"
Treinador Bruno Gomes  

Futebol Clube de Porto "B"

Permanências
2 - Gustavo Araújo  
3 - Vasco Pereira  
8 - Rodrigo Martins "Golaço"  
Rafael "Rafa" Sousa  
Saídas
Rafael Pacheco ® C Infante Sagres "B"
Nuno Reis ® AD Sanjoanense "B"
Carlos Dias C Infante Sagres
André Carvalho HC Penafiel
Guilherme Frias CH Carvalhos
Miguel Afonso CH Carvalhos
José Cancela A Acad. Espinho
Zé Miguel Gonçalves AD Sanjoanense (Emp)
Entradas
Vasco Reis ® ACD Gulpilhares
Gonçalo Santos "Totti" Sub17
Miguel Henriques Sub17
Treinador João Lapo  

Juventude Pacense

Permanências
24 - Alexandre Costa ®  
3 - João Paulo Marques  
7 - Filipe Flórido  
15 - Bruno Pinto "Serôdio" ©  
32 - João Campos "TT"  
85 - Vítor Hugo Moreira  
Saídas
Carlos "Carlitos" Silva ® La Vendéenne (Fra)
Gonçalo "Guga" Tentúgal ® Equipa B
Zé Braga A Acad. Espinho
Tiago Pimenta USC Paredes
Marcelo Ribeiro HC Maia
Entradas
Pedro Freitas ® SC Marinhense
Gonçalo Antunes Valença HC
Vasco Casanova CH Carvalhos
Dinis Abreu Riba d'Ave HC
Treinador Hugo Azevedo  

Valença Hóquei Clube

Permanências
1 - Rúben Ribeiro ®  
10 - Eduardo "Edu" Leitão ®  
5 - Sérgio de Jesus  
55 - Jorge Faria "Rato"  
73 - Diogo Silva  
88 - Diogo Sá ©  
Saídas
Miguel "Micha" Fernandes Termina carreira
Apenas Treinador
Luís Viana "Zorro" ED Viana
Tiago Pereira "Bolinhas" CD Póvoa
Elói Martins ???
Gonçalo Antunes Juventude Pacense
Entradas
19 - Guilherme Lima ® AD "Os Limianos"
2 - João Pinheiro Sem clube
17 - Manuel Neves Termas OC
27 - Juan Fontán SC Marinhense
57 - Pedro Braga AD "Os Limianos"
77 - Hélder Martins Sem clube
Treinador Miguel "Micha" Fernandes  

Clube Desportivo da Póvoa

Permanências
10 - João Pedro Bettencourt ®  
12 - Rodolfo Sobral ®  
3 - Miguel Castro  
4 - José Campos "Ziga"  
8 - José Pedro Carvalho  
9 - Cristiano Fangueiro  
Saídas
Telmo Fernandes ® ???
Rúben Fangueiro ???
César Carvalho "Chumbinho" ???
Tiago Rocha Termina carreira
João Abreu C Infante Sagres
Rui Brito ???
Entradas
Gonçalo Silva Famalicense AC
Luís Melo Sem clube
Tiago Pereira "Bolinhas" Valença HC
Diogo Fernandes AD Valongo
Treinador Rúben Fangueiro  

Clube Infante Sagres

Permanências
1 - Leonardo "Léo" Lima ®  
33 - Rafael "Rafa" Sousa ®  
7 - Bernardo Marques  
10 - Tomás Baldaque  
13 - Tiago Garcia  
92 - Diogo Silva "Xixa" ©  
Saídas
Duarte Chorão ® Termina carreira
Treinador GR
Mateus Baldaque Equipa B
Ricardo Mendes "Kaká" GDC Fânzeres
Miguel Lopes GDC Fânzeres
André Barbosa HC Penafiel
André Freitas ???
Alexandre "Alex" Nascimento ACD Vila Boa Bispo
Entradas
Tomás Castanheira Sem clube
Carlos Felgueiras HC Penafiel
Carlos "Carlitos" Figueira HC Penafiel
João Abreu CD Póvoa
Carlos Dias FC Porto "B"
Treinador Jorge Ferreira Treinador-Adjunto FC Porto
Tiago Pacheco Treinador-Adjunto

Hóquei Clube da Maia

Permanências
88 - Tiago Santos ®  
4 - Pedro Ferreira  
7 - António "Tó" Cruz  
21 - António "Tó" Costa ©  
27 - Ivo Nascimento  
29 - Álvaro Pinto  
Saídas
Hélder Fonseca "Rilha" ® ???
Ernesto Peixoto ® ???
Marco Moura ???
Carlos André Rodrigues ???
André Matos ???
Diogo Ferreira ???
Entradas
Dominic Freitas ® Sem clube
Miguel Telles ® Académico FC
Nuno "Rabixa" Leal CP Sobreira
Francisco Estrela CD Cucujães
Diogo Rocha GDC Fânzeres
Marcelo Ribeiro Juventude Pacense
Treinador Marco Dias Sem clube
Paulo Torres ???

Termas Óquei Clube

Permanências
1 - Gonçalo Pereira ®  
10 - Ricardo "Ricky" Pereira ®  
90 - David Almeida ®  
2 - Hugo Amaral  
3 - João Silva  
4 - Pedro Mendes  
6 - Tiago Ribeiro ©  
9 - José Barreto  
77 - João Teles  
Saídas
Armando Quintanilha ??? (Esp)
Manuel Neves Valença HC
Rui Marinho Termina carreira
Fábio Vieira HC Mealhada
Entradas
8 - Pedro Rego AD Sanjoanense
49 - Luís Francisco Oliveira HC Mealhada
54 - Luís Paulo Pinheiro CD Cucujães
79 - Simão Oliveira UD Oliveirense (Sub23)
Treinador Pedro Ferreira HC Mealhada
Tiago Sousa HA Cambra

Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense "B"

Permanências
1 - André Couto ®  
2 - Bruno Brandão  
3 - Bernardo Pereira  
4 - Daniel Pires  
5 - Luís Filipe ©  
7 - Tiago Gaspar  
8 - Gonçalo Ribeiro  
9 - Alexandre "Alex" Barreira  
Saídas
Marcelo Silva "Cêllô" ® Equipa A
Rúben Rocha ® CD Cucujães
Duarte "Duda" Terra HA Cambra
Entradas
24 - Nuno Reis ® FC Porto "B"
Gonçalo Bravo Sub19
Jacinto Barreira Sub19
Treinador Franklin Silva