Candelária Sport Clube

Permanências
11 - Milton Jorge ®  
12 - André Serpa ®  
18 - António Estrela  
54 - Miguel Sardinha  
71 - Anderson Luís  
Saídas
Diogo Alves ® UD Oliveirense
Pedro Xavier Termina carreira
Guilherme Garcia Termina carreira
Alan Fernandes AE Física D
Pedro Afonso Termina carreira
João Ramalho AD Sanjoanense
Xavier "Xavi" Lourenço HC Turquel
João Paulo Candeias Famalicense AC
Entradas
14 - Marcelo Araújo ® SC Torres
3 - Hugo Paiva AA Espinho
4 - Pedro Costa Sub17
5 - João Silva "Janeka" Biblioteca IR
6 - Damián Paez Lomas de Rivadavia (Arg)
8 - Miguel Feio HC "Os Tigres"
9 - Francisco Garcia Sub19
Treinador Pedro Afonso  

Biblioteca Instrução e Recreio

Permanências
1 - Stefan Machado ®  
31 - Nuno Peça ®  
3 - André Ramos "Raminhos" ©  
9 - Alexandre Duarte  
10 - Cláudio Peça  
77 - Orlando Fernandes  
Saídas
André Santos ® Termina carreira
Rafael "Rafa" Monteiro Termina carreira
Jorge Nunes Termina carreira
João Silva "Janeka" Candelária SC
Tiago Silva HC Turquel
Entradas
André Ferreira ® Sem clube
David Costa SC Marinhense
Lucas Vicente HC Turquel "B"
Miguel Vicente HC Turquel "B"
Martim Ferreira HC Mealhada
Fábio Barqueiro UD Vilafranquense
Treinador Pedro Almeida Sem clube
Geraldo Viola ???

Grupo Recreativo e Familiar de Murches

Permanências
10 - Alexandre "Alex" Ferreira ®  
5 - Leonardo "Leo" Monteiro ©  
17 - Tomás Cardoso  
44 - Afonso Sousa  
57 - Bernardo Sousa  
78 - Facundo "Facu" Ortiz  
Saídas
João Santos "Kuno" ® Marítimo SC
Ricardo Bairrada ® ???
Simão Lage CRIAR-T
Germán Dates Termina carreira
Gonçalo Fernandes CRIAR-T
Ricardo Lopes Parede FC
Bernardo Pinhal ???
Entradas
1 - João Tigeleiro ® Sporting CP "B"
25 - Daniel "Danny" Machial ® S Alenquer B
8 - Filipe Bernardino HC "Os Tigres"
33 - João Maló HC "Os Tigres"
79 - Diogo David HC "Os Tigres"
84 - Paolo Dias "Paulinho" HC "Os Tigres"
Treinador
Hugo Lourenço "Caleta" SL Benfica "B"
Horácio Honório ???

Sport Alenquer e Benfica

Permanências
1 - Tomás Ventura ®  
7 - Pedro Lourenço "Preto" ©  
8 - Paulo "Xavi" Duro  
17 - Francisco "Cachi" Nardi  
44 - Francisco "Kiko" Contins  
77 - Mário "Marinho" Rodrigues  
84 - André Garção  
Saídas
José Estrela ® HC Sintra
Daniel "Danny" Machial ® GRF Murches
João Mendes HC Sintra
Gino Passarini US Coutras (Fra)
Entradas
12 - Igor Alves ® HC "Os Tigres"
9 - Octavio "Kochi" Zangheri C Casa Itália (Arg)
59 - Franco Pósito Correggio HASD (Ita)
Treinador Rui Henriques  

Associação Educação Física e Desportiva

Permanências
10 - João Mendes ®  
12 - Bernardo Antunes "AC" ®  
2 - Fábio Cambão "Fabinho"  
8 - João Lima ©  
30 - Vasco Martinho  
74 - Fábio Quintino  
77 - Francisco Granadas  
Saídas
João Rodrigo Campelo ???
Henrique Pereira UD Vilafranquense
André Jacinto Equipa B
Bernardo Mestre ???
Bernardo Maria ???
Entradas
4 - André Martins "Keke" HC "Os Tigres"
7 - David Ferreira Equipa B
16 - Tiago Salvador SC Torres
44 - Hernâni Domingos HC "Os Tigres"
88 - Alan Fernandes Candelária SC
Treinador André Gil  

Hockey Club de Sintra

Permanências
1 - João "Pepe" Gouveia ®  
13 - João Carlos Lopes ®  
3 - Ricardo Almeida  
4 - Diogo Coutinho  
8 - Tomás Silva ©  
74 - Diogo Carrilho  
77 - Rafael Ogura "Jatugalão"  
88 - Diogo Silva  
Saídas
Ricardo Viana ® CRIAR-T
André Martins ???
Tiago Pedro ???
Entradas
10 - José Estrela ® S Alenquer B
7 - Bernardo Maria AE Física D
23 - Rui Mendes CD Paço de Arcos
27 - João Mendes S Alenquer B
Treinador João Baltazar  

Associação Desportiva de Oeiras

Permanências
1 - César Belo ®  
34 - João Robalo ®  
2 - Tiago Nogueira  
3 - Fabrizio "Mecha" Torres  
4 - Adolfo Isoler  
5 - Pedro Jordão  
6 - Bruno Alonso  
7 - Diogo Neves  
8 - André Inácio  
9 - Gonçalo Suissas ©  
Saídas
Bernardo Salvador ® ???
Tiago Nogueira Termina carreira
Entradas
Marco Barros "Tuga" ® SL Benfica
Bruno Santos HCP Grândola
Treinador
José Carlos Califórnia  

União Desportiva Vilafranquense

Permanências
1 - Diogo Cruz ®  
17 - Fábio Guerra ®  
38 - João Ribeiro "Rato" ®  
3 - Dário Lourenço  
4 - Hugo Morais  
6 - João Pedro Carvalho  
9 - Alexandre "Alex" Silva ©  
20 - André Lopes  
73 - Duarte Garção "Dudu"  
Saídas
João Oliveira Termina carreira
Pedro Morais GCC "Os Corujas"
Tiago Oliveira Treinador-Adjunto
Fábio Barqueiro Biblioteca IR
Leandro Guerra Termina carreira
Entradas
71 - Tomás Cunha ® Sporting CP "B"
7 - Bernardo Reis FC Alverca
45 - Henrique Pereira AE Física D
74 - João Abreu Sporting CP "B"
78 - Afonso Silva Sporting CP "B"
Treinador João "Tocha" Graça  

Associação Juventude Salesiana

Permanências
1 - Diogo Eduardo ®  
4 - Gonçalo Jorge  
5 - João Magno Erasmus até Janeiro
7 - Pedro Amaro ?
8 - Tomás Gaidão "Tatá"  
Saídas
Tomás Teixeira ® CA Campo Ourique
Miguel Mendes FC Alverca
Henrique Viçoso CA Campo Ourique
André Eduardo "Rato" Motivos profissionais
Entradas
Kevin Saraiva ® Sem clube
Frederico Bandeira ® Equipa B - Erasmus até Jan
Pedro Bandeira Equipa B - Erasmus até Jan
Frederico "Fred" Araújo AD Oeiras (Sub23)
Tiago Barnabé AD Oeiras (Sub23)
Afonso Pimentel Sub19
Vasco Soares Equipa B
Lucas Bernardo Equipa B
Manuel Correia Equipa B
Alfredo Santos Equipa B
Treinador Rui Bravo Equipa B
Luís Costa Duarte Coordenador

Futebol Clube de Alverca

Permanências
1 - Frederico "Fred" Lourenço ®  
10 - Ricardo Ferreira ®  
15 - Miguel Fernandes ®  
5 - Filipe Lourenço  
9 - Renato Melício ©  
17 - Dário Santo  
58 - Gonçalo Potier  
66 - Tiago Batata Carvalho  
74 - André Cristo  
77 - Diogo Santos "Didi"  
99 - Luís Cebola  
Saídas
Gonçalo Potier ???
Bernardo Reis UD Vilafranquense
Fábio Bogalho Termina carreira
Entradas
7 - Bernardo "Benny" Trindade CD Paço de Arcos "B"
2 - Miguel Mendes AJ Salesiana
8 - David Godinho Parede FC "B"
17 - Gonçalo Nifo Parede FC "B"
44 - Henrique Pereira CD Paço de Arcos "B"
Frederico "Freddy" Neves HC "Os Tigres"
Treinador Pedro Nifo  

Associação Académica de Coimbra

Permanências
1 - Miguel Fonseca ® ?
10 - Marco Abrantes ®  
99 - Francisco Moreira ®  
2 - Gonçalo Oliveira  
3 - João Matias  
4 - Zé Miguel "Zé-Mi" Flores  
8 - Daniel Homem  
17 - Diogo Graça  
33 - Luís Miranda "Siul"  
96 - Filipe Vaz  
Saídas
Alexandre "Alex" Santos AA Espinho
Entradas
Gonçalo Seixas UD Oliveirense (Sub23)
Francisco Monteiro HC Mealhada
Treinador Luís Simões  

Sport Lisboa e Benfica "B"

Permanências
31 - João Seixas ®  
3 - João Meireles  
8 - Zé Miranda Equipa A e B
10 - Tiago Sanches  
23 - Rui Ramos  
77 - Diogo Pernas  
87 - João Silva "Jotta"  
88 - Bernardo Ramalho  
Saídas
Rodrigo Vieira ® Equipa A
Hugo Leonardo ® ???
Joaquín Fernández CP Manlleu (Esp)
Carlos "Carlitos" Oliveira OC Barcelos
Entradas
47 - Francisco "Kiko" Fernandes ® Sub17
15 - António Inglês Sub17
45 - Tiago Carrança Sub17
74 - Pedro Lopes Sub17
79 - Rodrigo Sousa CD Paço de Arcos "B"
Treinador
Luís Duarte Sem clube
Hugo Lourenço "Caleta" GRF Murches

Grupo Desportivo CRIAR-T

Permanências 15 - Alexandre Maricato ®  
3 - Sérgio Oliveira Sub23
5 - Rodrigo Lopes "Chochinha"  
7 - Tomás Lapa  
9 - José Gago  
74 - Filipe Nabais  
Saídas
André Candeias ® ???
Ricardo Pedro "Ricky" Termina carreira
Treinador-Adjunto
Francisco "Chico" Cruz ???
Guilherme Bonet GD Sesimbra
Entradas
10 - Ricardo Viana ® HC Sintra
4 - Nelson Ribeiro CD Paço de Arcos
22 - Gonçalo Fernandes GRF Murches
28 - Pedro Quintas HCP Grândola
87 - Simão Lage GRF Murches
Treinador
João Abrantes AJ Salesiana (Sub19)
Eduardo Marques "Ginja" Trein. Adjunto SL Benfica

Marítimo Sport Clube

Permanências
14 - Nuno Resendes ®  
2 - João Tavares ?
5 - Miguel Áspera  
6 - Tiago Botelho  
7 - Paulo Dias ?
9 - Nelson Calisto ?
18 - Marco Resendes ?
34 - Júlio Soares ?
66 - Fábio Larsen ©  
77 - Pedro Soares  
78 - Alexandre Resendes  
88 - Bruno Botelho  
Saídas
Nuno Teixeira ® ???
Entradas
71 - João Santos "Kuno" ® GRF Murches
44 - Bruno Moreira CA Feira
55 - Tomas Gaillez Lomas de Rivadavia (Arg)
Treinadores Júlio Soares  

Hóquei Clube "Os Tigres"

(sem equipa para 2021/22)

Saídas
10 - Pedro Santos ® GCC "Os Corujas"
12 - Igor Alves ® S Alenquer B
4 - André Martins "Keke" © AE Física D
8 - Filipe Bernardino GRF Murches
9 - Diogo Alves CD Paço d'Arcos
18 - Miguel Feio Candelária SC
33 - João Maló GRF Murches
44 - Hernâni Domingos AE Física D
47 - Frederico "Freddy" Neves FC Alverca
79 - Diogo David GRF Murches
84 - Paolo Dias "Paulinho" GRF Murches
Treinador André Luís CD Paço d'Arcos

Hóquei Clube de Patinagem de Grândola(sem equipa para 2021/22)

Saídas
1 - Rodrigo Teixeira ® UDC Nafarros
10 - Tiago Pereira "Titi" ® ???
2 - António Pereira "ToJó" © ???
3 - Pedro Quintas CRIAR-T
4 - Miguel Castela ???
5 - José Bernardo "Tanaka" ???
6 - Bruno Santos AD Oeiras
7 - Iago Torres HC Vasco da Gama
8 - Alessandro Guzzo UDC Nafarros
9 - Marco Godinho ???
39 - Rúben Silva ???
Treinador
David Pereira ???

Sporting Clube de Torres

(sem equipa para 2021/22)

Saídas
18 - Ricardo Paulino ® Termina carreira
20 - Marcelo Araújo ® Candelária SC
4 - Gonçalo Gomes Sporting CP (Term. Emp)
6 - Jorge Santos Termina carreira
7 - Vicente Ponte AE Física D (Sub23)
9 - Frederico "Fred" Pacheco Termina carreira
30 - Tiago Losna Termina carreira
37 - Tiago Salvador AE Física D
42 - João Vieira "JoHe" Termina carreira
49 - Nuno Lopes "Lopez" AE Física D (Sub23)
73 - Hernâni "Nani" Bastos Termina carreira
89 - Diogo Miranda CA Campo Ourique
Vasco Miranda CA Campo Ourique
Treinador
Tiago Falé ???