Hóquei Clube da Mealhada

Permanências
1 - Juan Camilo ®  
10 - Miguel Mateus ®  
2 - Miguel Cunha  
3 - Paulo Ferreira  
4 - Matthew Baker  
5 - Gonçalo Louzada  
6 - Bruno Lima "King" ©  
8 - Daniel Lopes  
9 - Cole O'Donovan  
57 - Benjamin Oldroyd  
Saídas
Luís Francisco Oliveira Termas OC
Martim Ferreira Biblioteca IR
Francisco Monteiro A Académica Coimbra
Entradas
Tomás Brás ® Sub17
Fábio Vieira Termas OC
Marcelo André Sub23
Hugo Pereira Sub17
Treinador Miguel Ferraz  

União Futebol Entroncamento

Permanências
01 - João Governo ®  
18 - João Massa ®  
99 - Ricardo Rosa ®  
3 - Rui Alves  
5 - Valério Silva  
6 - Zé Pedro Marques  
7 - Mário Azevedo  
8 - André Martins  
31 - João "Chiquinho" Maia ©  
42 - Duarte Ferreira  
69 - Henrique Medley  
77 - Pedro Brazete  
Saídas
Pedro Mota ???
Francisco Rodrigues ???
Entradas
Francisco Santos ACR Santa Cita (Sub19)
João Pouseiro SC Tomar (Sub23)
Treinador
Bruno Pereira  

Hóquei Clube de Turquel "B"

Permanências
1 - Lucas Ferreira ® ?
10 - Martim Coelho ® ?
Guilherme "Gui" Duro ® ?
2 - Gonçalo Santos ?
4 - Francisco Santos ?
5 - Isidro Evangelista ?
6 - Salvador André ?
7 - Marcelo Rocha © ?
José Silva ?
António Lorvão ?
Saídas
Miguel Fialho Saint Sébastien RH (Fra)
Miguel Vicente Biblioteca IR
Lucas Vicente Biblioteca IR
Entradas
   
Treinador Nelson Lourenço  

Associação de Patinagem Atlético Clube do Tojal

Permanências
1 - Rodrigo Gonçalves ®  
20 - Vítor Silva ®  
28 - Daniel Cortes ®  
2 - Diogo Ribeiro  
6 - André Lima ©  
8 - Luís Ferreira  
13 - Bernardo Santos  
18 - Sérgio "Alex" Camacho  
21 - Bruno Francisco  
75 - António Coimbra  
77 - Tomás Lopes  
Saídas
Nelson Chorincas Termina carreira
Treinador GCC "Os Corujas"
Diogo Carvalho GCC "Os Corujas"
Entradas
José Lopes ® (Sub23) Parede FC "B"
Mauro Ferreira CD Boliqueime
André Coimbra Sem clube
Samuel Nunes (Sub23) GCC "Os Corujas"
António "Toni" Cleto (Sub23) GCC "Os Corujas"
Treinador
Filipe Bernardo CA Campo de Ourique
Jorge Silva ???

Sport Alenquer e Benfica "B"

Permanências
20 - Tiago Martins ®  
91 - Rafael Falcão ®  
4 - João Ventura  
16 - Diogo Costa  
18 - João Belfo ©  
22 - Guilherme Nunes  
73 - João Santos  
74 - João Correia "Parracho"  
88 - André Pimenta  
Saídas
Miguel Carvalho ® ???
João Lopes ???
David Diniz ???
Bruno Conde ???
Entradas
66 - Rafael Maçarico Sub19
Treinador Acácio Rodrigues  

União Desportiva e Cultural de Nafarros

Permanências
1 - Daniel Calhau ®  
10 - Rodrigo Castelhano ®  
8 - Zé Carlos Lopes "Rasta"  
9 - João Oliveira "Janas" ©  
Saídas
Pedro Nunes ® Erasmus
Telmo Marrafa ® GDS Cascais
Nuno "Kiko" Leal ???
Rui Dinis ???
Diogo Duarte ???
Diogo Vieira Erasmus
Gil Domingues GDS Cascais
Edgar Morais "Pelé" ???
Entradas
Rodrigo Teixeira ® HCP Grândola
Daniel Mestre Sem clube
Pedro Ferreira Sem clube
Filipe Carapeta Sem clube
Alessandro Guzzo HCP Grândola
Vasco Baptista Sem clube
João Pereira Sem clube
Filipe Ferrão Sem clube
Rodrigo Abrantes Sub23
Afonso Miranda Sub23
André Rodrigues HC Sintra (Sub23)
Afonso Lourenço Sem clube
Treinador João Pereira Sem clube
Edgar Morais "Pelé" AJ Salesiana (Sub19/23)

Ginásio Clube de Coruche "Os Corujas"

Permanências
1 - Ricardo Vicente ®  
10 - Luís Cavaco ®  
41 - Rui Borreicho ®  
2 - Duarte Prazeres  
4 - Ivan Mamedov  
5 - Rodrigo Santos  
6 - Luís Carlos Gonçalves  
7 - Rogério Pancadares  
14 - José Fernandes  
45 - Miguel Baptista  
74 - João Gonçalves  
88 - Miguel Rodrigues  
Saídas
Paulo Duarte ® Termina carreira
Luís Peralta Termina carreira
Samuel Nunes APAC Tojal (Sub23)
António "Toni" Cleto APAC Tojal (Sub23)
Filipe Branco Termina carreira
João Montez Termina carreira
Treinador Sub23
Mário Martins Termina carreira
Formação
Ricardo Graça Termina carreira
Entradas
Pedro Santos ® HC "Os Tigres"
Corneliu Zabolotnic Sem clube
Pedro Morais UD Vilafranquense
Diogo Carvalho APAC Tojal
Treinador Nelson Chorincas Jogador APAC Tojal
Mário Martins ???

Clube Recreativo e Cultural "Os Águias"

Permanências
47 - Tiago Mota ®  
3 - André Santos  
4 - Bruno Simões  
6 - João Marques  
7 - Sérgio Santos  
9 - David Carreira "Dikas"  
67 - Pavlo Rudchuk  
74 - Igor Marques  
76 - João Nuno Marques ©  
77 - Gonçalo Silva  
Saídas
Mário Rui ® SC Leiria e Marrazes
Francisco Galveias ® ???
David Gonçalves "Esteves" RHC Uri (Sui)
Entradas
Renato Dias ® Sem clube
Marco Capitão "Keps" ® Sem clube
Miguel Rebelo Sem clube
Treinador Francisco Mendes Sem clube
David Gonçalves "Esteves" RHC Uri (Apenas jogador)

Futebol Clube de Oliveira do Hospital

Permanências
10 - Bernardo Andrade ® ?
21 - Pedro Watanga ® ?
2 - Leandro Moutinho ?
4 - Francisco Melo ?
5 - Diogo Veloso © ?
6 - André Amaral ?
8 - Bernardo Dias ?
9 - Rúben Marques ?
11 - Alfredo Pinto ?
33 - Diogo Lopes ?
44 - Nuno Dias ?
79 - João Brito ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador António "Tó" Marques ?

Caldeiras Hóquei Clube

(Vencedor campeonato açoriano)

Permanências 20 - João Pedro Vital ®  
4 - Miguel Pimentel  
9 - Rodrigo Pacheco  
12 - Nuno Ferreira  
17 - Henrique Pimentel  
27 - Jorge Resendes  
44 - Fábio Correira "Pirica" ©  
Hugo Pereira  
Samuel Rego  
Emanuel Costa  
Saídas
   
Entradas
Filipe Rebelo ® Sem clube
Luís Banrezes "Kitas" Sem clube
Eduardo Lima Sem clube
Treinador Pedro Pimentel  

Sport Clube Leiria e Marrazes

Entradas
Mário Rui ® CRC "Os Águias"
Bruno André ® Sem clube
Nuno Jorge Sem clube
Tomé Barros Sem clube
Rúben Henriques Sem clube
Nuno Ribeiro Sem clube
Treinador Simão Clemente Sem clube

Centro Atlético da Póvoa Pacense

Entradas
Rafael Fernandes ® Sub23
José Cunha ® Sub19
Afonso Vincent Sub23
André Cardoso Sub23
Diogo Oliveira Sub23
João Almeida Sub23
Simão Monteiro Sub23
Luís Rodrigues Sub19
Pedro Costa Sub19
André Silva Sem clube
Miguel Fernandes Sub23
Treinador Luís Pinto Sub23

Associação Juventude Salesiana "B"

(sem equipa para 2021/22)

Saídas 1 - Daniel Saraiva ® ???
10 - Frederico Bandeira ® Equipa A
2 - Afonso Coelho ???
4 - Pedro Bandeira Equipa A
5 - Lucas Bernardo Equipa A
6 - Gonçalo Silvestre © ???
7 - Pedro Lourenço GDS Cascais
8 - Manuel Correia Equipa A
9 - Vasco Soares Equipa A
77 - Alfredo "Alfy" Santos Equipa A
Treinador Rui Bravo Equipa A

Associação Educação Física e Desportiva "B"

(sem equipa para 2021/22)

Saídas 10 - João Duarte "Arouca" ® Sub23
12 - Diogo Batista ® Sub23
22 - Guilherme Brito ® Sub23
5 - Gonçalo Sobreiro Sub23
6 - Afonso Lopes Sub23
7 - David Ferreira Equipa A
8 - Francisco "Kiko" Mateus © Sub23
16 - Bruno Chambell ???
25 - João Maia Sub23
33 - Alexandre Fonseca Sub23
77 - Ricardo "Richie" Santos ???
Treinador Vasco Martinho Sub23