Generali Hockey Club Palau Plegamans

Permanências
88 - Laura Vicente ®  
2 - Berta Busquets  
3 - Laura Puigdueta ©  
6 - Aina Florenza  
17 - Mariona Colomer  
24 - Gisela Vicente ?
43 - Laia Juan ?
77 - Carla Fontdegloria ?
Saídas
Júlia Vilarrasa ® CHP Bigues i Riells
Paula Ferrón CP Voltregà
Vanessa García Termina carreira
Entradas
   
Treinador Ivan Sanz Sem clube
Iván Jaquierz ???

Martinelia Club Patín Manlleu

Permanências
4 - Nara López ?
5 - Anna Casarramona  
7 - Ona Castellví  
9 - Elisabet "Eli" Gurri © ?
25 - Anna Bulló ?
49 - Maria Anglada ?
77 - María Díez "Peke" ?
Saídas
Fernanda Hidalgo ® Telecable HC
Uxue Otegi ® CP Voltregà
Aida Mas Igualada Femení HCP
Entradas
Anna Ferrer ® CP Vila-sana
Joana Comas CP Vila-sana
Treinador Jordi Boada ?

Telecable Hockey Club

Permanências
1 - Elena González Lolo ®  
10 - Eva Mejido ®  
2 - Natasha "Tasha" Lee  
5 - Sara González Lolo ©  
6 - Marta Piquero  
7 - Rebeca González  
9 - Nuria Obeso  
22 - Sara Roces  
74 - Ángela "Angy" Fernández  
Saídas
Vanessa Daribo CS Noisy Le Grand (Fra)
María Sanjurjo Deportivo Liceo
Entradas
Fernanda Hidalgo ® CP Manlleu
Treinador Fernando Sierra ?

Cerdanyola Club d'Hoquei

Permanências
10 - Mariona Surós ®  
54 - Carla Batlle ®  
2 - Joana Xicota  
3 - Daiana Silva  
5 - María Figuerola  
7 - Laia Pera © ?
8 - Adriana "Adri" Gutiérrez  
13 - Gemma Solé  
45 - Abril Batlle ?
Saídas
Noëlie Paredes CS Noisy Le Grand (Fra)
Entradas
   
Treinador Dani Setién CP Congrés (Masculinos)
Carles Marín Igualada Femení HCP

Club Patí Voltregà Stern Motor

Permanências
3 - Anna Bosch  
4 - Berta Tarrida  
8 - Esther Vistós  
9 - Rocío "Piojo" Ramón  
Aina Arxé  
Saídas
Teresa Bernadas ® Termina carreira
Veronica "Viky" Caretta ® Deportivo Liceo
Judit Burgaya SC Bison Calenberg (Ale)
Laura Barcons CP Vila-sana
Cristina "Motxa" Barceló Termina carreira
Coordenadora
Entradas
31 - Uxue Otegi ® CP Manlleu
7 - Paula Ferrón HC Palau Plegamans
12 - Paula Vilamala Equipa B
21 - Mar Franci Igualada Femení HCP
Treinador Oriol Perarnau Equipa B
Josep Maria "Mia" Ordeig ???

Club d'Hoquei Patín Bigues i Riells

Permanências
10 - Christina Klein ®  
83 - Helena Saldãna ®  
3 - Natalia Ylla ?
5 - Daniela Cañadó  
6 - Gemma Camp  
7 - Sofía Reyes  
9 - Marta Borràs ©  
18 - Aina Serra  
19 - Marlena Rubio  
76 - Erika Ghirardello  
96 - Maria Igualada  
Saídas
Paula Grancha ???
Entradas
Júlia Vilarrasa ® HC Palau Plegamans
Treinador Ramón Peralta  

Club Patín Las Rozas

Permanências
10 - Leyre Gilardi ®  
60 - Alicia Abad ®  
99 - Nerea Notario ®  
3 - Ana Asensi  
4 - Claudia Silva  
5 - Giulia Galeassi ©  
11 - Carmela Pérez  
17 - Rocío Antón  
30 - Elena Arganda  
77 - Mónica Villaró  
89 - María Alcalde  
Saídas
Ana Horche ???
Yamila Leales ???
Entradas
63 - Daniela ® Sem clube
9 - Elena Wally Sem clube
27 - Anna Carranza CP Alcorcón
Treinador Luis Carlos Luengo ?

Patí Hoquei Club Sant Cugat

Permanências
31 - Cristina Elié ® ©  
55 - Irache "Cheta" Candal ®  
3 - Aida Antón  
5 - Andrea Massons  
6 - Txell Gimeno  
7 - Maria Just  
8 - Alba Ambròs  
29 - Laia Paredes  
57 - Anna Martín  
Saídas
Marta Nache ® Girona CH
Íria Fernández SFERIC Terrassa
Maria Pujadas Termina carreira
Entradas
Laura Porta CP Vila-sana
Treinador Alberto "Beto" Borregán  

Club Patí Vila-sana

Permanências
99 - Sara Cespedes ®  
6 - Rita Solsona  
12 - Maria Porta ©  
14 - Victòria Porta  
57 - Judit Ortega  
Saídas
Anna Ferrer ® CP Manlleu
Teresa Payà CP Fraga
Laura Porta PHC Sant Cugat
Jimena Ortiz CP Fraga
Vinyet Flix CP Fraga
Joana Comas CP Manlleu
Regina Flix CP Fraga
Entradas
10 - Laia Navarrete ® CP Cuencas Mineras
23 - Sandra Coelho ® UD Vilafranquense (Por)
5 - Laura Barcons CP Voltregà
7 - Luciana "Luchi" Agudo CP Concepción (Arg)
9 - Florência "Flor" Felamini SL Benfica (Por)
44 - Maria Inês Gaivéu Stuart HC Massamá (Por)
Valentina "Vale" Fernández C Andes Talleres (Arg)
Treinador Lluís Rodero  

Garatge Plana Girona Club Hockey

Permanências
4 - Mireia Arranz ?
6 - Júlia Canal  
7 - Ona Domènech ?
17 - Estel Forns  
37 - Jana Crespo ?
Saídas
Virginia Díaz ® CH Palafrugell
Ainhoa Pastor ® CH Palafrugell
Laia Castro Termina carreira
Alba Romaguera CH Palafrugell
Laura Vall CH Palafrugell
Xantal Piqué CH Palafrugell
Entradas
Marta Nache ® PHC Sant Cugat
Èlia Bladé ® HC Palau Plegamans "B"
Saphira Giersch IGR Remscheid (Ale)
Carlota Antúnez CP Alcorcón
Marina Monge CP Alcorcón
Treinador Albert Bou Igualada Femení HCP
Andreu Graupera CH Palafrugell

Igualada Femení Hoquei Club Patins

Permanências
10 - Cristina Riba ®  
86 - Mònica Ferrer ®  
4 - Patricia "Pati" Miret  
9 - Maria Bonet ?
12 - Queralt del Àguila  
14 - Judit Llobet ?
52 - Carolina Herrera  
77 - Carla Claramunt ?
83 - Arés Noguera ?
Saídas
Laia Cid CP Alpicat
Elba Garreta Termina carreira
Raquel Bernadas Termina carreira
Mar Franci CP Voltregà
Entradas
Aida Mas CP Manlleu
Helena de Sivatte CP Cuencas Mineras
Treinador Carles Marín Cerdanyola CH
Albert Bou Girona CH

Club Patín Vilanova

Permanências
10 - Julia Baldrich ®  
24 - Aina Roca ®  
99 - Maria Briva ®  
4 - Blanca Angrill  
16 - Marina Asensi  
17 - Regina Jiménez  
26 - Aina Martínez  
32 - Laura Manzanares  
77 - Paola Pascual  
79 - María Còrdoba ©  
Saídas
Paula Molina ???
Paula García CP Fraga
Entradas
   
Treinador Enric Batlle  

Deportivo Liceo

(promovido da OK Liga Plata)

Permanências
1 - Catherine "Katy" Guscin ®  
2 - Andrea Ojeda  
4 - Alejandra Martín  
5 - Naiara Vaamonde  
7 - Beatriz "Bea" Gaete  
16 - Lucía "Luchy" Paz ©  
31 - Isabel "Isa" Barros  
87 - Cristina Diz  
Saídas
   
Entradas
21 - Veronica "Viky" Caretta ® CP Voltregà
8 - María Sanjurjo Telecable HC
9 - Alba Garrote CP Cuencas Mineras
12 - Lara Yáñez HC Borbolla
86 - Lucía Yáñez HC Borbolla
8 - María Sanjurjo Telecable HC
Adriana Soto Maipú-Giol (Arg)
Treinador Carlos Loureiro  

Lidergrip Club Hóquei Mataró

(promovido da Nacional Catalã)

Permanências
Paula Lladó ®  
Ariadna "Ari" Escalas ®  
Olga Juanola  
Adriana Chiva  
Aina Lleonard  
Eva Requena  
Ester Anglas  
Jasmin Schuler  
Saídas
Marta Soler Termina carreira
Entradas
   
Treinador    

Club Patín Alcorcón

(descida às Divisões Autónomas)

Permanências
1 - Patricia Sanz ® ?
25 - Andrea González ?
37 - Gabriela "Gavi" Delgado ?
46 - Paula Manso ?
57 - María Castelo ?
87 - Carolina Monedero ?
Saídas
Irene de Santiago ® ???
Maria Dolores Cancelas ???
Lucía Martínez ???
Anna Carranza CP Las Rozas
Carlota Antúnez Girona CH
Marina Monge Girona CH
Entradas
   
Treinador    
Josep "Pep" Rifà ???

Club Patín Lena - Cuencas Mineras

(descida às Divisões Autónomas)

Permanências
99 - Paula Rey ® ?
3 - Celia González ?
4 - Milagros "Mili" Puig © ?
7 - Andrea Soberón ?
8 - María Florencia "Flopy" Llera ?
11 - Carmen Morales ?
26 - Viznia Silva ?
86 - Carla Sariol ?
Saídas
Laia Navarrete ® CP Vila-sana
Indira Vázquez CP Areces Asturhockey
Alba Garrote Deportivo Liceo
Entradas
Olaya Rodríguez Camadas jovens
Ainara Rodríguez Camadas jovens
Ariadna Fernández Camadas jovens
Treinador Pedro Antonio Rey ?

Hockey Club Borbolla

(descida às Divisões Autónomas)

Permanências
99 - Edén Avecilla ® ?
2 - Julia Cabanas ?
4 - Antía Rivadas ?
6 - Alba Díaz © ?
8 - Marta Vilas ?
23 - Fernanda Muñoz ?
Saídas
Fernanda Tapia ® CP Fraga
Lara Yáñez Deportivo Liceo
Lucía Yáñez Deportivo Liceo
Beatriz Várzeas CP Fraga
Entradas
   
Treinador Santiago Martínez ?

Club Patín Areces Ecopilas Pavitek AsturHockey

(descida às Divisões Autónomas)

Permanências
1 - Victoria "Vicky" Novo ® ?
10 - María Fidalgo ® ?
3 - Judith Cobian ?
4 - Oara Bautista ?
5 - Alba Pampin ?
6 - Iciar Montes ?
7 - Olga Giménez © ?
8 - Beatriz Cadrecha ?
11 - Silvia Cadrecha ?
18 - Adriana García ?
74 - Sara Fernández ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
Rosa Fernández Camadas jovens
Carla Gudín CP La Corredoria
Treinador Álvaro Fernández-Vigil ?