Sport Lisboa e Benfica

Permanências
10 - Maria Celeste Vieira ®  
23 - Rita Albuquerque ®  
2 - Marlene Sousa ©  
4 - Sofia Contreiras  
8 - Macarena "Maca" Ramos  
44 - Maria Inês Severino  
47 - Beatriz Figueiredo  
66 - Maria Sofia Silva  
88 - Catarina Pedro  
Saídas
Agustina Fernández Andes Talleres SC (Arg)
Florência "Flor" Felamini CP Vila-sana (Esp)
Entradas
Marta Benfeitas ® CA Campo Ourique
Raquel Santos CH Carvalhos
Catalina "Cata" Flores HC San Jorge (Chi)
Treinador Paulo Almeida  

Sporting Clube de Portugal

Permanências
21 - Cláudia Vicente ®  
2 - Sofia Moncóvio  
5 - Inês Arrais  
7 - Inês Vieira "Bé"  
9 - Margarida "Maggie" Florêncio  
26 - Ana Catarina Ferreira ©  
79 - Rita Lopes  
97 - Rute Lopes  
Saídas
Inês Caldeira ® Stuart HC Massamá
Inês Florêncio CA Campo Ourique
Adriana Costa Stuart HC Massamá
Entradas
1 - Alice Vicente ® A Académica Coimbra
3 - Inês Açoreira C Infante Sagres
17 - Rita Batista UD Vilafranquense
Treinador Nuno Pinto  

Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense

Permanências
31 - Catarina Viola ®  
81 - Daniela Pereira ®  
2 - Daniela Silva  
4 - Bárbara Marques  
5 - Dora Martins  
6 - Ana Rita Couto  
7 - Inês Ferreira "Marega" ©  
8 - Joana Rodrigues  
19 - Sara Fernandes  
22 - Renata Balonas  
Saídas
   
Entradas
Ana Sofia Silva A Académica Coimbra
Treinador
Carlos José AD Sanjoanense (Sub17)
Jorge Moreira ???

Associação Académica de Coimbra

Permanências
10 - Ana Rita Pereira ® ?
4 - Inês Torres  
7 - Salomé Simões  
9 - Carolina Gonçalves © ?
17 - Catarina Costa  
22 - Joana Campos  
25 - Anna Andrus  
Saídas
Alice Vicente ® Sporting CP
Lorena Machado AF Arazede
Sofia Sacadura CA Feira
Ana Sofia Silva AD Sanjoanense
Entradas
Ana Patrícia Guerrinha ® CR Antes
Treinador Carlos Fernandes  

Clube Hóquei dos Carvalhos

Permanências
10 - Liliana Pinto ®  
21 - Inês Freitas ®  
3 - Helena Carreira ?
5 - Mafalda Silva ©  
9 - Mafalda Monteiro  
17 - Catarina Barbosa  
74 - Teresa Morais "Teté"  
Saídas
Érica Silva ACD Gulpilhares
Raquel Santos SL Benfica
Entradas
Mariana Teixeira Sub15
Ana Rita Costa C Infante Sagres
Diana Baptista ACD Gulpilhares
Naiara Gonçalves ED Viana (Sub17)
Treinador Rui Batista Sem clube
Óscar Alves "Joca" C Infante Sagres (B/Sub19)

Stuart Hóquei Clube Massamá

Permanências
10 - Débora Gonçalves ®  
17 - Inês Agulhas ®  
31 - Filipa Antunes ®  
3 - Raquel Duarte  
5 - Diana Pinto  
9 - Rita Diegues  
14 - Joana Jorge  
22 - Madalena Bravo  
49 - Mariana Lopes  
81 - Tânia Freire "Pulga" ©  
85 - Inês Baudouin  
Saídas
Rita Soares ???
Dina Letras Termina carreira
Tânia Pinto Termina carreira
Maria Inês Gaivéu CP Vila-sana (Esp)
Susana Ferro APAC Tojal
Entradas
Inês Caldeira ® Sporting CP
Irina Melício UD Vilafranquense
Adriana Costa Sporting CP
Diana Marques APAC Tojal
Treinador Ricardo Barreiros Estreia
José Luís Agulhas Trein. Adjunto AJ Salesiana

Clube Atlético Campo de Ourique

Permanências
11 - Ana Rita Sequeira ®  
3 - Ana Marques ©  
5 - Beatriz Vasconcelos  
7 - Rita Dias "Bombardeira"  
20 - Carolina Monteiro  
66 - Diana Lopes  
78 - Sara Fernandes "Preta"  
89 - Tatiana Olhicos  
Saídas
Marta Benfeitas ® SL Benfica
Bertina Roquete ???
Constança António ???
Entradas
Marta Rosa ® UD Vilafranquense
Inês Florêncio Sporting CP
Margarida Alves UD Vilafranquense
Beatriz Alves UD Vilafranquense
Catarina Henriques AF Arazede
Treinador António "Tó" Sequeira  

Clube Académico da Feira

Permanências
1 - Mónica Alho ®  
2 - Margarida Teixeira  
3 - Joana Teixeira  
7 - Ana Sofia Reis  
8 - Cátia Gomes ©  
9 - Ana Alves  
11 - Maria André Teixeira  
Saídas
Bianca Lopes ® ???
Joana Reis ® ???
Inês Cardoso Escola Livre Azeméis
Sofia Pinho ???
Inês Gomes ACD Gulpilhares
Eduarda Leite ACD Gulpilhares
Entradas
Ana Borges ® ACR Gulpilhares
Sofia Sacadura A Académica Coimbra
Andreia Moreira C Infante Sagres
Beatriz Carmo C Infante Sagres
Treinador Miguel Resende Seniores Masculinos
António Gomes UD Oliveirense (Sub19/B)

Centro Atlético da Póvoa Pacense

Permanências
1 - Carmo Machado ®  
11 - Carolina "Caro" Correa ® ©  
28 - Matilde Santos ®  
2 - Carolina Abrantes  
3 - Inês Loureiro  
5 - Sofia Portugal  
6 - Inês Martins  
8 - Carina Barbosa  
9 - Patrícia Costa  
17 - Raquel Tarelho  
20 - Francisca Martins  
99 - Catarina Martins  
Saídas
Camille Beney Termina carreira
Entradas
   
Treinador João Correia  

Associação Cultural e Desportiva Vila Boa do Bispo

Permanências
1 - Carla Santos ® ?
88 - Cátia Cardoso ® ?
2 - Maria Coutinho ?
3 - Ana Patrícia Ferreira ?
4 - Ana Catarina Almeida ?
5 - Sofia Coelho ?
7 - Ana Rita Videira ?
8 - Teresa Magalhães ?
9 - Ana Queirós ?
23 - Maria Inês Rodrigues © ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
Ana Lúcia Moreira C Infante Sagres
Treinador Guilherme Pinto ?

Amigos da Freguesia de Arazede

Permanências
1 - Ana Rita Jesus ® ?
10 - Ana Sofia Canoso ® ?
4 - Diana Pereira © ?
5 - Francisca Mendes ?
6 - Alexandra Ramalho ?
7 - Francisca Rodrigues ?
8 - Júlia Fonseca ?
9 - Virgínia Carapeto ?
27 - Makiko Nakajima ?
Saídas
Ana Rita Catalão ® CR Antes
Mariana Mendes CR Antes
Eva Faim A Académica Coimbra
Catarina Henriques CA Campo Ourique
Entradas
Lorena Machado A Académica Coimbra
Treinador André Anunciação Sub15
Joaquim Romeiro ???

Associação de Patinagem Atlético Clube do Tojal

Permanências
1 - Andreia Ribeiro ® ©  
20 - Matilde Ribeiro ®  
7 - Carolina Cavaco  
13 - Inês Sobral  
16 - Rita Carvalho  
18 - Beatriz Couto  
58 - Laura Antão  
61 - Sofia Carvalho  
66 - Rita Barros  
78 - Carlota Russo  
Mariana Martins  
Saídas
Margarida Marques ® Termina carreira
Mafalda Rebelo Termina carreira
Ana Catarina Gregório Stuart HCM (Sub17)
Diana Marques Stuart HCM
Alice Domingues Termina carreira
Inês Canta Termina carreira
Entradas
Maria Lino SC Torres (Sub15)
Índia Ferro UD Vilafranquense
Tatiana Perneco Sem clube
Susana Ferro A Stuart HCM
Treinador
Tiago Simões  

Académico Futebol Clube

Permanências
66 - Inês Alberto ® ?
2 - Tatiana Silva ?
3 - Sofia Ferreira © ?
4 - Maria João Teixeira ?
5 - Marta Ribeirinha ?
6 - Micaela Jesus ?
7 - Ana Gonçalves ?
8 - Ariana Pereira ?
9 - Patrícia Correia ?
11 - Marlene Moreira "Viseu" ?
Carlota Moreira ?
Diana Moreira ?
Saídas
Joana Santos ® ACD Gulpilhares
Entradas
Filipa Ferreira C Infante Sagres
Beatriz Falcão C Infante Sagres
Treinador Cláudia Costa HC Paço do Rei (Sub13)
Fernando Magalhães ???

Associação Cultural e Desportiva de Gulpilhares

Permanências
1 - Ana Rita Pinto ® ©  
6 - Mariana Silva  
7 - Mariana Matos  
8 - Joana Martins ?
25 - Daniela Moreira  
29 - Inês Carvalho ?
42 - Matilde Lua  
Saídas
Ana Borges ® CA Feira
Diana Baptista CH Carvalhos
Inês Campos Escola Livre Azeméis
Entradas
Joana Santos ® Académico FC
Inês Gomes CA Feira
Eduarda Leite CA Feira
Érica Silva CH Carvalhos
Treinador Filipe Faria UD Oliveirense (Sub17)
Vítor Sousa ???

Centro Recreativo de Antes

Permanências
2 - Mariana Duarte ©  
4 - Andreia Tomás ?
5 - Maria Manuel Figueiredo ?
6 - Maria Inês Ferreira  
7 - Mariana Silva  
8 - Margarida Almeida ?
9 - Emília Cardoso ?
10 - Bárbara Rosa  
20 - Francisca Ribeiro  
Saídas
Filipa Tavares ® Termina carreira
Ana Patrícia Guerrinha ® A Académica Coimbra
Mariana Silva ® Escola Livre Azeméis
Margarida Almeida Termina carreira
Mariana Martins Termina carreira
Maria Tavares A Académica Coimbra
Beatriz Filipe A Académica Coimbra
Entradas
Ana Rita Catalão ® AF Arazede
Mariana Mendes AF Arazede
Francisca Dias Anadia FC (Sub15)
Paula Couceiro Sem clube
Treinador Pedro Mendes  

Escola Livre de Azeméis

Entradas
Sofia Laranjeira ® C Infante Sagres
Letícia Oliveira ® HC Cambra (Sub17)
Mariana Silva ® CR Antes
Carolina Lestre CD Cucujães (Sub17)
Joana Silva CD Cucujães (Sub17)
Leonor Cruchinho CD Cucujães (Sub17)
Leonor Coutinho CD Cucujães (Sub17)
Inês Carvalho CD Cucujães (Sub17)
Catarina Oliva CP Sobreira (Sub17)
Inês Campos ACR Gulpilhares
Inês Cardoso CA Feira
Vanessa Silva Sem clube
Priscila Oliveira Sem clube
Rita Sousa Sem clube
Treinador Nuno Gomes Sem clube

Clube Infante de Sagres

(sem equipa para 2021/22)

Saídas

13 - Sofia Laranjeira ® Escola Livre Azeméis
14 - Inês Moreira ® Termina carreira
4 - Daniela Costa Termina carreira
5 - Filipa Ferreira © Académico FC
8 - Ana Rita Costa CH Carvalhos
9 - Inês Açoreira Sporting CP
22 - Beatriz Falcão Académico FC
43 - Beatriz Carmo CA Feira
59 - Andreia Moreira CA Feira
78 - Ana Lúcia Moreira ACD Vila Boa Bispo
Treinador Custódio Silva CH Carvalhos (Sub15B/17)

União Desportiva Vilafranquense

(sem equipa para 2021/22)

 

Saídas

23 - Sandra Coelho ® CP Vila-sana (Esp)
77 - Marta Rosa ® CA Campo Ourique
2 - Índia Ferro APAC Tojal
6 - Mariana Gomes © ???
7 - Irina Melício Stuart HC Massamá
8 - Marta Marujo ???
17 - Rita Batista Sporting CP
24 - Rute Coelho ???
25 - Liliana Pitacho ???
45 - Isa Ricardo ???
56 - Beatriz Alves CA Campo Ourique
65 - Margarida Alves CA Campo Ourique
88 - Margarida António ???
Treinador Rui Marujo ???