OK Liga Feminina
9ª JORNADA
copyright hoqueipatins.pt

23/Nov 20:00 CHP Bigues i Riells - PHC Sant Cugat
20/Nov 20:00 CHP Plegamans
Aina Florenza (1), Berta Busquets (1), Carla Fontdegloria (1), Laura Puigdueta (2), Paula Ferrón (1)
6-1 CP Vilanova
Alba Ambrós (1)
24/Nov 13:00 CP Manlleu - CP Alcorcon
20/Out 11:30 Cuencas Mineras
Adriana Garcia (1), Viznia Silva (1)
2-5 CP Voltregà
Aina Arxe (1), Laura Barcons (4)
23/Nov 16:30 Girona CH - CP Vila-Sana
14/Dez 18:15 Telecable HC - Cerdanyola CH
23/Nov 17:00 AsturHockey CP - CP Las Rozas

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
copyright hoqueipatins.pt

PT PT
Méd
Perc
J V E D F
C
GOLOS Pts
prd

Méd.
DESEMPATE Prox
Adv.
Marc Sofr Dif
Quoc
Méd PE
GE
GT
QT
CHP Plegamans
VVVVVVVVV
27 3.00
100%
9 9 0 0 0 43 7 +36
6.14
4.8
0.8
0
0.00
 
Telecable HC
VVVVDVEV
19 2.38
79%
8 6 1 1 0 43 14 +29
3.07
5.4
1.8
5
0.63
 
CP Voltregà
VEVEVVDE
15 1.88
63%
8 4 3 1 0 23 16 +7
1.44
2.9
2.0
9
1.13
 
 
+7
1.44
CHP Bigues i Riells
DVDVVVDV
15 1.88
63%
8 5 0 3 0 25 20 +5
1.25
3.1
2.5
9
1.13
 
 
+5
1.25
CP Vila-Sana
VVDEVDVE
14 1.75
58%
8 4 2 2 0 23 16 +7
1.44
2.9
2.0
10
1.25
1
=
+7
1.44
Cerdanyola CH
VDVVEDVE
14 1.75
58%
8 4 2 2 0 22 18 +4
1.22
2.8
2.3
10
1.25
1
=
+4
1.22
CP Manlleu
VEVDVV
13 2.17
72%
6 4 1 1 0 22 9 +13
2.44
3.7
1.5
5
0.83
 
Girona CH
VVDDDVDE
10 1.25
42%
8 3 1 4 0 16 21 -5
0.76
2.0
2.6
14
1.75
 
CP Alcorcon
DDVVDDV
9 1.29
43%
7 3 0 4 0 15 19 -4
0.79
2.1
2.7
12
1.71
3
+2
-4
0.79
10º PHC Sant Cugat
DDDVVDVD
9 1.13
38%
8 3 0 5 0 19 29 -10
0.66
2.4
3.6
15
1.88
0
-2
-10
0.66
12º 1 CP Vilanova
DDDEVVDD
7 0.88
29%
8 2 1 5 0 14 32 -18
0.44
1.8
4.0
17
2.13
 
11º 1 AsturHockey CP
DVDDDDDED
4 0.44
15%
9 1 1 7 0 16 36 -20
0.44
1.8
4.0
23
2.56
 
13º Cuencas Mineras
DDDDDDDD
0 0.00
0%
8 0 0 8 0 20 35 -15
0.57
2.5
4.4
24
3.00
 
 
-15
0.57
14º CP Las Rozas
DDDDD
0 0.00
0%
5 0 0 5 0 6 35 -29
0.17
1.2
7.0
15
3.00
 
 
-29
0.17
Máximo de Pontos (162) 156 1.44 54 48 6 48 0 307 2.84 12.0    

Próxima Jornada: 10ª
copyright hoqueipatins.pt

30/Nov 19:30 PHC Sant Cugat - AsturHockey CP
29/Nov 19:45 CP Vilanova - CHP Bigues i Riells
30/Nov 17:00 CP Manlleu - CHP Plegamans
8/Dez 11:30 CP Voltregà - CP Alcorcon
30/Nov 18:30 CP Vila-Sana - Cuencas Mineras
30/Nov 18:15 Telecable HC - Girona CH
30/Nov 17:00 Cerdanyola CH - CP Las Rozas