RESULTADOS POR JORNADA
             

CONSULTE AQUI OS RESULTADOS DA 7ª JORNADA

Sábado, 16 de Dezembro de 2017

Feminino Zona NORTE - 8ª Jornada

Folga:
AF Arazede

Sábado, 16 de Dezembro de 2017

     

18:00

2º Lugar     15 Pts
6J  5V  1D 
Golos: +9 (20-11)

15-0

Intervalo: 7-0

1ª Volta: 8-2

7º Lugar     0 Pts
6J  6D 
Golos: -38 (11-49)

  

AD Sanjoanense
VVVDVV

5

5

FC Oliveira Hospital
DDDDDD

1 - Catarina Viola ®
2 - Carina Barbosa
4 - Bárbara Marques
5 - Dora Martins
8 - Inês Ferreira ©  
10 - Joana Reis ®
6 - Daniela Silva
12 - Sofia Pinho
 Carlos Gonçalves

  

1-0 Inês Ferreira 1' 1ªP

2-0 Bárbara Marques 5'1ªP

3-0 Bárbara Marques 6' 1ªP

Inês Ferreira n/m LD 7' 1ªP

4-0 Bárbara Marques 7' 1ªP

5-0 Bárbara Marques 9' 1ªP

6-0 Inês Ferreira 12' 1ªP 

7-0 Dora Martins 19'50'' 1ªP

--- INT ---

8-0 Inês Ferreira 1' 2ªP

9-0 Inês Ferreira 10' 2ªP

10-0 Inês Ferreira 11' 2ªP

11-0 Daniela Silva 11' 2ªP

12-0 Inês Ferreira 14'2ªP

13-0 Bárbara Marques 15' 2ªP 

14-0 Carina Barbosa LD Azul 15' 2ªP

15-0 Carina Barbosa 20' 2ªP

António Anacleto

..........

Info

Joana Silva  

1 - Ana Luísa Figueiredo ®
4 - Carolina Figueiredo
5 - Rafaela Guilherme
7 - Francisca Rodrigues
9 - Marisa Inácio "Formiga" ©
10 - Daniela Damião ®
2 - Margarida Marques
3 - Rute Ferreira
 Fernando Lobo

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

--- INT ---

 

 

 

 

 

 

AZUL Carolina Figueiredo 15' 2ªP

  Manuel Oliveira

21:00

1º Lugar     18 Pts
6J  6V 
Golos: +42 (49-7)

10-2

Intervalo: 6-1

1ª Volta: 5-1

6º Lugar     3 Pts
6J  1V  5D 
Golos: -11 (13-24)

  

CH Carvalhos
VVVVVV

7

5

C Acad. Feira
DDDDVD

13 - Rute Jorge ®
3 - Joana Teixeira
5 - Mafalda Silva
7 - Rita Batista
66 - Maria Sofia Silva

1 - Liliana Pinto ®

14 - Inês Moreira ®
6 - Ana Rita Couto

9 - Inês Loureiro
17 - Catarina Costa

 Rafael Rafael 

 

1-0 Maria Sofia Silva 2' 1ªP

2-0 Maria Sofia Silva 5' 1ªP

3-0 Maria Sofia Silva 5' 1ªP 

 

4-1 Maria Sofia Silva 13' 1ªP

5-1 Maria Sofia Silva 17' 1ªP

6-1 Maria Sofia Silva 19' 1ªP 

--- INT ---

7-1 Catarina Costa 1' 2ªP

8-1 Catarina Costa 2' 2ªP

    

9-2 Ana Rita Couto 11' 2ªP

AZUL Mafalda Silva 15' 2ªP

10-2 Catarina Costa 19' 2ªP

António Anacleto

..........

Info

Vítor Correia

e

Rafael Silva

  

10 - Beatriz Ribeiro ®
2 - Sofia Ferreira
6 - Bárbara Silva
8 - Cátia Gomes ©
12 - Sofia Portugal

1 - Mónica Alho ®
3 - Inês Carvalho "Né"

4 - Inês Cardoso
7 - Ana Sofia Reis
11 - Maria João Teixeira
 José Reis

   

 

 

 

3-1 Cátia Gomes 7' 1ªP 

 

 

 

--- INT ---

  

   

8-2 Inês Carvalho "Né" GP 4' 1ªP
  

Sofia Ferreira n/m LD Azul 15' 2ªP

 

  Domingos Carvalho

20 Jan

 

C Infante Sagres
 

 

Realiza-se no

Sábado,20Jan
19:30 Horas
 

ACD Vila Boa Bispo