Campeonato Nacional da 1ª Divisão
1ª JORNADA
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


18/Set 18:00  FC Porto
Carlo di Benedetto (2), Gonçalo Alves (2), Xavier "Xavi" Malián ® (3)
4-3 OC Barcelos
Álvaro Morais "Alvarinho" (2), André Centeno (1), Constantino "Conti" Acevedo ® (4)
18/Set 18:00  SC Tomar
Filipe Almeida (1), Ricardo Oliveira "Caio" (1), Ruben Sousa "Rubinho" (1), Francisco "Xico" Veludo ® (3)
3-3 HC Turquel
André Pimenta (1), Federico "Pichu" Balmaceda (1), Vasco Luís (1), Diogo Almeida ® (3)
18/Set 18:00  UD Oliveirense
Alexandre Marques "Xanoca" (1), Lucas Martínez (3), Marc Torra © (1), Nuno Araújo (1), Diogo Fernandes ® (1)
6-1 SC Marinhense
Nicolás "Nico" Carmona © (1), Rodrigo Santos ® (6)
18/Set 17:00  HC Braga
António Trabulo (1), Miguel Moura (1), Pedro Mendes (2), Vítor Hugo (1), Leonardo Pais ® (3)
5-3 CD Paço de Arcos
Filipe Fernandes (1), João Sardo (1), Ricardo Barreiros (1), Diogo Rodrigues "Matraco" ® (5)
22/Set 20:00  AD Valongo - Sporting CP
18/Set 18:00  A Juventude Viana
Diogo Casanova (1), Pedro Delgado "Bekas" (3), Rémi Herman (1), Bruno Guia ® (4)
5-4 Parede FC
João Alves "Joka" (1), Manuel Coimbra (2), Ricardo Lopes (1), Guilherme Pedruco ® (5)
18/Set 18:00  SL Benfica
Carlos Nicolía (2), Diogo Rafael "Chiquinho" © (1), Eduard "Edu" Lamas (1), Gonçalo Pinto (1), Lucas Ordoñez (2), Pablo Álvarez (1), Pol Manrubia (1), Rodrigo Vieira ® (5)
9-5 AD Sanjoanense
Luís Filipe (1), Rafael "Rafa" Lourenço (2), Tiago Almeida (2), Tiago Freitas ® (9)

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


PT PT
Méd
Perc
J V E D F
C
GOLOS Pts
prd

Méd.
DESEMPATE Prox
Adv.
Marc Sofr Dif
Quoc
Méd PE
GE
GT
QT
  UD Oliveirense
V
3 3.00
100%
1 1 0 0 0 6 1 +5
6.00
6.0
1.0
0
0.00
 
 
+5
6.00
  SL Benfica
V
3 3.00
100%
1 1 0 0 0 9 5 +4
1.80
9.0
5.0
0
0.00
 
 
+4
1.80
  HC Braga
V
3 3.00
100%
1 1 0 0 0 5 3 +2
1.67
5.0
3.0
0
0.00
 
 
+2
1.67
  FC Porto
V
3 3.00
100%
1 1 0 0 0 4 3 +1
1.33
4.0
3.0
0
0.00
 
 
+1
1.33
  A Juventude Viana
V
3 3.00
100%
1 1 0 0 0 5 4 +1
1.25
5.0
4.0
0
0.00
 
 
+1
1.25
  HC Turquel
E
1 1.00
33%
1 0 1 0 0 3 3 =
1.00
3.0
3.0
2
2.00
1
=
0
1.00
 =   SC Tomar
E
1 1.00
33%
1 0 1 0 0 3 3 =
1.00
3.0
3.0
2
2.00
1
=
0
1.00
  AD Valongo
0 0.00
0%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 =
0.00
0.0
0.0
0
0.00
 
 
0
0.00
 =   Sporting CP
0 0.00
0%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 =
0.00
0.0
0.0
0
0.00
 
 
0
0.00
10º   Parede FC
D
0 0.00
0%
1 0 0 1 0 4 5 -1
0.80
4.0
5.0
3
3.00
 
 
-1
0.80
11º   OC Barcelos
D
0 0.00
0%
1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1
0.75
3.0
4.0
3
3.00
 
 
-1
0.75
12º   CD Paço de Arcos
D
0 0.00
0%
1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2
0.60
3.0
5.0
3
3.00
 
 
-2
0.60
13º   AD Sanjoanense
D
0 0.00
0%
1 0 0 1 0 5 9 -4
0.56
5.0
9.0
3
3.00
 
 
-4
0.56
14º   SC Marinhense
D
0 0.00
0%
1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5
0.17
1.0
6.0
3
3.00
 
 
-5
0.17
Máximo de Pontos ( 18) 17 1.42 6 5 1 5 0 51 4.25 1.4    

Próxima Jornada: 2ª
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


25/Set 18:00 OC Barcelos - AD Sanjoanense
25/Set 18:00 HC Turquel - FC Porto
25/Set 17:00 SC Marinhense - SC Tomar
25/Set 18:00 CD Paço de Arcos - UD Oliveirense
25/Set 16:00 Sporting CP - HC Braga
25/Set 17:30 Parede FC - AD Valongo
25/Set 18:00 SL Benfica - A Juventude Viana