VII
TORNEIO
“SENTIR
O HÓQUEI
EM
PATINS
EM
PENAFIEL”
ESCALÃO
DE
ESCOLARES,
INFANTIS,
JUVENIS,
JUNIORES
E
SENIORES
A secção
de
Hóquei
em
Patins
da
Associação
Desportiva
de
Penafiel
realizou
no mês
de Julho
nos dias
02, 03 e
04 “VII
Torneio
Sentir o
Hóquei
em
Patins
em
Penafiel”.
O
torneio
realizou-se
no
Pavilhão
Municipal “Fernanda
Ribeiro”
nos
escalões
de
Escolares,
Infantis,
Juvenis,
Juniores
e
Seniores.
No mesmo
torneio
participaram
clubes
distintos
da
Associação
de
Patinagem
do
Porto,
da
Associação
de
Patinagem
do
Minho,
da
Associação
de
Patinagem
de
Aveiro.
O
torneio
teve o
formato
quadrangular
com a
semifinal
e uma
final,
ou seja,
os
vencedores
da
eliminatória
disputaram
o 1º e
2º lugar
, e os
vencidos
o 3º e
4º
lugar.
CONSULTE
AQUI OS
RESULTADOS
E VEJA
TAMBÉM
TODAS AS
FOTOS
RESULTADOS
Classificações
Finais
do
Torneio
Escolares
1º - OLÁ
Mouriz
2º - AD
Penafiel
-
Santiago
3º - CP
Sobreira
4º - AD
Penafiel
-
Abragão
Melhor
marcador:
Carlos
Abreu (
AD
Penafiel
-
Santiago
)
Infantis
1º - AD
Penafiel
2º - OLÁ
Mouriz
3º -
Riba
D'Ave HC
4º - HC
Paivense
Melhor
marcador:
Francisco
Vieira (
AD
Penafiel
)
Juvenis
1º -
Riba
D'Ave HC
2º - ED
Viana
3º - AD
Penafiel
4º - CAR
Taipense
Melhor
marcador:
Ivo
Vieira (
AD
Penafiel
)
Juniores
1º -
Riba
D'Ave HC
2º - HC
Fão
3º - OLÁ
Mouriz
4º - AD
Penafiel
Melhor
marcador:
Diogo
Lopes (
HC Fão )
Séniores
1º - OLÁ
Mouriz
2º - AD
Penafiel
3º - HC
Santa
Cruz
4º - GD
Entrecancelas
Melhor
marcador:
Jorge
Coelho (
HC Santa
Cruz)
A ADP
gostaria
de
agradecer
a
presença
de:
Associação
Patinagem
do
Porto,
representada
pelo
Prof.
Armando
Conselho
Distrital
de
Arbitragem,
representado
pelo Sr.
José
Campos
Junta de
Freguesia
de
Penafiel,
representada
pelo
Presidente,
Sr. Leão
Grupo de
dança
"Freestyle"
Grupo de
Hip-Hop
da ADP
Grupo de
dança "Destiny
Dance"
Prof.
Miguel
Moreira
Daniel
Meireles
Hugo
Azevedo
Sexta
feira 02
de Julho
Júniores
AD
Penafiel
0 - 5
Riba
D'Ave
Juniores
H C Fão
4 - 4
OLÁ
Mouriz
Grandes
Penalidades
1 - 0
Séniores
AD
Penafiel
4 - 1 GD
Entrecancelas
Séniores
HC Santa
Cruz 5 -
6 OLÁ
Mouriz
Sábado
03 de
Julho
Escolares
AD
Penafiel
Abragão
0 - 7 AD
Penafiel
Santiago
Escolares
CP
Sobreira
0 - 2
OLÁ
Mouriz
Infantis
AD
Penafiel
5 - 3
Riba
D'Ave
Infantis
HC
Paivense
1 - 4
OLÁ
Mouriz
Juvenis
AD
Penafiel
1 - 3
Riba
D'Ave
Juvenis
ED Viana
7 - 1
CAR
Taipense
Júniores
AD
Penafiel
1 - 6
OLÁ
Mouriz
Júniores
Riba
D'Ave 6
- 5 H C
Fão
Séniores
GD
Entrecancelas
0 - 9 HC
Santa
Cruz
Séniores
AD
Penafiel
1 - 6
OLÁ
Mouriz
Domingo
04 de
Julho
Juvenis
AD
Penafiel
7 - 2
CAR
Taipense
Infantis
Riba
D'Ave 8
- 2 HC
Paivense
Escolares
AD
Penafiel
Abragão
1 - 7 CP
Sobreira
Escolares
AD
Penafiel
Santiago
2 - 9
OLÁ
Mouriz
Infantis
AD
Penafiel
5 - 2
OLÁ
Mouriz
Juvenis
Riba
D'Ave 5
-3 ED
Viana |