Campeonato Nacional da 2ª Divisão - Zona SUL
5ª JORNADA
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


9/Nov 18:30 FC Alverca
Bernardo Reis (1), Henrique Pereira (3), Luís Cebola (2), Frederico "Fred" Lourenço (1)
6-1 HCP Grândola
Alessandro Guzzo (1), Nuno Teixeira (6)
9/Nov 18:00 SC Torres
Frederico "Fred" Pacheco (1), Hernâni "Nani" Bastos (1), Nuno Lopes "Lopez" (2), Tiago Salvador (1), Marcelo Araújo (3), Rogério Silva (2)
5-5 Biblioteca IR
David Gonçalves "Esteves" (1), Lucas Vicente (2), Rafael "Rafa" Monteiro (1), Tiago Silva (1), Nuno Peça (5)
9/Nov 22:00
21:00 dos Açores
Candelária SC
Anderson Luís (1), Edgar Pereira (2), João Ramalho Guimarães (2), Igor Alves (3)
5-3 AJ Salesiana
André Eduardo "Rato" (2), Miguel Mendes (1), Alexandre "Alex" Ferreira (2), Kevin Saraiva (3)
9/Nov 18:00 GD Sesimbra
Jorge Coelho (3), Alexandre Maricato (9)
3-9 SC Tomar
Alexandre Marques "Xanoca" (4), Hernâni Diniz (2), Pedro Martins (1), Rúben Sousa "Rubinho" (2), Carlos Silva "Carlitos" (3)
9/Nov 21:00 AD Oeiras
Diogo Neves (1), Gonçalo Suissas (1), Miguel Sardinha (1), Rafael Ogura (1), António "Tony" Mendonça (2)
4-2 Parede FC
Paulo "Xavi" Duro (1), Tiago Jorge (1), Guilherme "Gui" Pedruco (4)
9/Nov 18:30 HC Sintra
Bernardo Maria (4), Diogo Coutinho (1), Tomás Silva (1), João Carlos Lopes (3)
6-3 GRF Murches
Bernardo Pinhal (1), Miguel Oliveira (1), Tomás Garcia (1), João Governo (4), Rúben Cruz (2)
9/Nov 18:30 CA Campo Ourique
André Lopes (1), Rodrigo Raposo (1), João Robalo (2), Ricardo Ribeiro (5)
2-7 S Alenquer Benf.
Alexandre "Alex" Silva (1), André Garção (1), Dário Santo (2), Francisco "Kiko" Contins (1), Mário Rodrigues "Marinho" (1), Pedro Lourenço "Preto" (1), Daniel "Danny" Machial (2)

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


PT PT
Méd
Perc
J V E D F
C
GOLOS Pts
prd

Méd.
DESEMPATE Prox
Adv.
Marc Sofr Dif
Quoc
Méd PE
GE
GT
QT
SC Tomar
VVVVV
15 3.00
100%
5 5 0 0 0 31 15 +16
2.07
6.2
3.0
0
0.00
 
3 Candelária SC
VVEDV
10 2.00
67%
5 3 1 1 0 18 13 +5
1.39
3.6
2.6
5
1.00
 
 
+5
1.39
1 AD Oeiras
VVEDV
10 2.00
67%
5 3 1 1 0 20 16 +4
1.25
4.0
3.2
5
1.00
 
 
+4
1.25
3 S Alenquer Benf.
VDVDV
9 1.80
60%
5 3 0 2 0 21 13 +8
1.62
4.2
2.6
6
1.20
3
+3
+8
1.62
3 Parede FC
VVDVD
9 1.80
60%
5 3 0 2 0 20 18 +2
1.11
4.0
3.6
6
1.20
0
-3
+2
1.11
5 FC Alverca
EDDVV
7 1.40
47%
5 2 1 2 0 19 18 +1
1.06
3.8
3.6
8
1.60
 
 
+1
1.06
1 Biblioteca IR
DDVVE
7 1.40
47%
5 2 1 2 0 23 22 +1
1.05
4.6
4.4
8
1.60
 
 
+1
1.05
5 AJ Salesiana
DVEVD
7 1.40
47%
5 2 1 2 0 17 17 =
1.00
3.4
3.4
8
1.60
 
 
0
1.00
3 HC Sintra
VDDDV
6 1.20
40%
5 2 0 3 0 25 26 -1
0.96
5.0
5.2
9
1.80
3
+3
-1
0.96
10º 4 GRF Murches
DDVVD
6 1.20
40%
5 2 0 3 0 18 24 -6
0.75
3.6
4.8
9
1.80
0
-3
-6
0.75
11º 1 SC Torres
DDVEE
5 1.00
33%
5 1 2 2 0 22 21 +1
1.05
4.4
4.2
10
2.00
1
=
+1
1.05
12º 3 HCP Grândola
DVEED
5 1.00
33%
5 1 2 2 0 9 16 -7
0.56
1.8
3.2
10
2.00
1
=
-7
0.56
13º CA Campo Ourique
DVDDD
3 0.60
20%
5 1 0 4 0 18 27 -9
0.67
3.6
5.4
12
2.40
 
 
-9
0.67
14º GD Sesimbra
EDDDD
1 0.20
7%
5 0 1 4 0 9 24 -15
0.38
1.8
4.8
14
2.80
 
Máximo de Pontos (105) 100 1.43 35 30 5 30 0 270 3.86 7.9    

Próxima Jornada: 6ª
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


16/Nov 18:00 HCP Grândola - CA Campo Ourique
16/Nov 18:00 Biblioteca IR - FC Alverca
16/Nov 18:00 AJ Salesiana - SC Torres
16/Nov 18:00 SC Tomar - Candelária SC
16/Nov 21:15 Parede FC - GD Sesimbra
16/Nov 16:00 GRF Murches - AD Oeiras
16/Nov 18:00 S Alenquer Benf. - HC Sintra